Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Emily Finnegan

Based out of PARK HOLME, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Mini Jumbuk Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Akerboy 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U Finns Fine Foods / SABOIS Maiden Plate Casino Magic 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U So Brave Breast Cancer Awareness Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Iconic 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U hit107 Handicap Ballast 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Darley Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Ambishop 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd AAMI Youngcare Grants Handicap Tropical Lightning 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Awake in Grinzing 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Burke Urban Flying Handicap Barood 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Open Trial Barood 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Kalangadoo Netball Club Premiers 2018 Benchmark 60 Handicap Lilac Wine 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th MED Electrical Services BM 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Squadron Leader 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Thank You Denis Duff / Sabois Maiden Plate Casino Magic 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Ready Deal 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Sophie Hirst Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Snowbrook 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st The Community Co Durbridge Stakes Casino Wizard 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
2nd Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Pale Ale 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Langhorne Creek Wine Region BM 60 Hcp (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Anyportinastorm 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
4th Bushfire Ready - Prepare for Summer Class One Handicap Deeks 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Coopers Dry Class Two Handicap Hurricanes 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Ambishop 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Mo Barry Memorial Handicap Lady Silhouette 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Steffo's Bucks Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Tahnee Tiara 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd John Flavel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Turnpike 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd The Hive Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 56 Handicap Ballast 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Daish Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Valley Of Light 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Open Trial Barood 01/10/18 Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Open Trial Tahnee Tiara 01/10/18 Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Coopers Class Two Handicap Pewter 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
13th Tradies Day 23 November 2018 Benchmark 56 Handicap Temeyez 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Renew your NRC membership Benchmark 64 Handicap Mickiem 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Naracoorte CFS Benchmark 60 Handicap Akerboy 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup 10 Feb 2019 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lucky Rose 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Horse of the Year Iamthekey Benchmark 80 Handicap Usain Dane 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Family Day 30 December 2018 / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Stormy Jack 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Romeo's Family Race Day - Oct 13 at Morphettville Handicap Iron Max 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Twilight Races - Dec 14 at Morphettville Hcp (Heat 2 Riziz Series) Iconic 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th Medallion Homes Handicap Rock On Ivy 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Flashdance, The Christmas Show - Dec 8 at Morphettville Handicap Live Fast 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Maiden Trial Marsaan 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Maiden Trial Valley Of Light 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Maiden Trial Lucky Rose 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Open Short Trial Pale Ale 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Schild Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Anyportinastorm 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Hurricanes 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Coopers Dry Benchmark 60 Handicap Ambishop 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Ausbia Electrical / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Johnny Johnny 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Open Trial Temeyez 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
2nd Finns Fine Foods Benchmark 56 Handicap Pewter 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
7th Med Electrical Services Benchmark 56 Handicap Greta Affair 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
7th Katnook Estate Class Two Handicap Naseeb 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
U   Upcoming race