Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Kayla Crowther

Based out of GOOLWA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Open Trial Strategic Reign 21/10/18 Naracoorte
U Open Trial Riddoch 21/10/18 Naracoorte
U Chantler Horse Breaking & Pre Training Benchmark 56 Handicap Nirwana Beach 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U Happy Birthday Daniel Menzel BM 60 Hcp (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) First Reward 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U Mini Jumbuk Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Naughty Rabbit 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U Finns Fine Foods / SABOIS Maiden Plate Saduka 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U NRC AGM 30th October 2018 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Pellina 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U MJS Floorcoverings Handicap Silent Command 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U So Brave Breast Cancer Awareness Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Amative 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U hit107 Handicap Exalted Gold 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Dancer's Kin 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Oktoberfest by Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Havana Heat 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th UBET Maiden Plate Leggero 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Beyond Ink BM 64 Hcp (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Tahnee Tiara 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Geordie's Second 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities BM 60 Handicap Love Club 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Picayune 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Open Trial Our Freebie 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th RMHC Ride For Sick Kids / Lincoln to Adelaide BM 80 Hcp (Riziz Series) Neva Doubt Us 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Touch of Bella 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Nippy Lippy 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Whitway 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Clarefelilli 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Kooda Mischief 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Open Trial Saduka 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
2nd Open Trial Pellina 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th The Midfield Group Benchmark 60 Handicap Nirwana Beach 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th Kalangadoo Netball Club Premiers 2018 Benchmark 60 Handicap Atomic Knight 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd MED Electrical Services BM 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Fox On the Run 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Thank You Denis Duff / Sabois Maiden Plate Manhattan Manners 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Tenossuh 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
1st Prince of Wales Hotel - Motel / Sabois Maiden Plate Eudora 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Sophie Hirst Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) It's a Myth 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Live Fast 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Black Swan Classic Dips Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Experimentation 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th Antonio and Elisabeth Romeo Handicap Playfellow 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Martin Plunkett Communications Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Ad Finem 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
8th Mount Franklin Light Sparkling Maiden Plate (Ht 9 Rebel Raider Series) Tomahawk Lad 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Three-Year-Old Trial Dancer's Kin 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Open Short Trial Magic Boy 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Talking Hair and Beauty Class Two Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Dellacqua 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
9th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Quickcraft 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
7th ND & JA Giles Benchmark 60 Handicap Go Straightandhard 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
2nd Strathalbyn Show / SABOIS Maiden Plate Leggero 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
4th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Spudsta 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
11th MyPunter.com Handicap Gracena 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Mo Barry Memorial Handicap Tatoosh 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Steffo's Bucks Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Trogir 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Nodoubtaboutit 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st John Flavel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Ad Finem 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race