Skip to Content

Jockey: Victor Wong

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
3rd James Boag's Premium Handicap Saturday Sorcerer 03/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Richard & Sue Dahl Handicap With Hope 03/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Hughes Limousines Handicap Evil Dreams 03/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Happy Birthday Joshua "Nugget" Hall Handicap Hazy Lane 03/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Svetlana's Arrow 03/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Vice Security Benchmark 60 Handicap Oblique Line 02/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Ronald McDonald House Adelaide Benchmark 56 Handicap Bearded Dragon 02/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Magic Millions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Synergy 02/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
4th Barossa Volkswagen Benchmark 56 Handicap Abundance of Heart 28/02/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Ausbia Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Ebony Rose 28/02/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Mid North Tyres Benchmark 56 Handicap Sir Charleston 25/02/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Taylors Wines Adelaide Plains Cup (Mares BM 64 Handicap) Touch of Bella 25/02/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Metcalf Group (SA) Handicap Snip of Magic 24/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th James Boag's Premium Handicap Naseeb 24/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Peroni Handicap Kosmos Tercedes 24/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Cameron Lock Surveying Benchmark 60 Handicap Hasta La Spec 23/02/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
10th Lawrence Irrigation Benchmark 56 Handicap Hustler La Lope 23/02/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 60 Handicap Broad Shoulders 23/02/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
2nd Class 3 Trial Time Rogue 22/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th William Buck Benchmark 56 Handicap Hasta La Red 21/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Open Trial Our Mission 18/02/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
9th Thirsty Joe's 60th Benchmark 64 Hcp Big Boy Blev 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Raise A Glass To Wes Irvine, Beat Bowel Cancer BM 60 Hcp Mackie 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Collins Family & Friends / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ethelaides 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Magic Millions / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Handicap Clarefelilli 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Port Lincoln Real Estate / SABOIS Maiden Plate Synergy 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd The Junction Handicap Alaskan Jade 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Medallion Homes Handicap Searaven 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd UBET Adelaide Cup Monday 12th March Handicap Go the Journey 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th James Boag's Premium Handicap Astir 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Mercure Lodge Benchmark 60 Hcp Grand Martini 15/02/18 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Atkins Freight Service Benchmark 64 Handicap Mappinga Queen 15/02/18 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Budget Kangaroo Island / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kooda Rhythm 15/02/18 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
8th UBET Adelaide Cup - Monday 12 March Class Two Hcp Mint Collector 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Hughes Limousines Handicap Sir Charleston 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th The Junction Maiden Plate Miss Ebony Rose 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
11th Festival Hire Benchmark 60 Handicap Dreams Alive 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup (5th Leg Limestone Cup Series) Hasta La Thomas 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Tasco Petroleum Benchmark 60 Hcp Hustler La Lope 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Marana Park Thoroughbreds / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sandhill Chevy 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th PPH&S Benchmark 64 Hcp Hasta La Spec 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Midfield Group of Companies Benchmark 60 Handicap Broad Shoulders 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th South East Motor Co / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hasta La Devega 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd The Junction Handicap Rowdy Richard 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd James Boag's Premium Handicap Tempting Faith 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th UBET Adelaide Cup Monday 12th March Handicap Spy Decoder 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Terry Critchley Accountant Benchmark 64 Hcp Kosmos Tercedes 07/02/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
9th UBET / SABOIS Maiden Plate Irmgard 07/02/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
5th RM Burford Benchmark 60 Handicap Colosseum King 07/02/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
4th McIlroy Auto Group Strathalbyn Cup Spy Decoder 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race