Skip to Content

Jockey: Alfred Chan

Based out of PLYMPTON PARK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Open Trial Ace de Jour 17/10/18 Turf Port Lincoln
U RMHC Ride For Sick Kids / Lincoln to Adelaide BM 80 Hcp (Riziz Series) Victor Victor 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Graham Bacchus Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Hetuka Zarsho 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Slide of Hand 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Apollo Hope 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Rosie Louise 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wicked Kid 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Scary Go Round 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
5th Open Trial Strategic Reign 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Open Trial Berkshire Babe 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Kalangadoo Netball Club Premiers 2018 Benchmark 60 Handicap High Rolla 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Coopers Brewery Kalangadoo Cup BM 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Skybeau Series) Red Sensation 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th MED Electrical Services BM 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Tchotchke 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
14th Sophie Hirst Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Miss Identified 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th The Community Co Durbridge Stakes Carlingford 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Port Vale 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Black Swan Classic Dips Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Akkacan 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
8th Martin Plunkett Communications Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Oh So Unfair 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
6th Mount Franklin Light Sparkling Maiden Plate (Ht 9 Rebel Raider Series) Lippsy Shuffle 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial She's Hoff Dancing 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Open Short Trial Zalmona 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
11th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Just Ranger 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
7th Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Dr Beel 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
2nd Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Amative 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Coopers Dry Class Two Handicap He's a Valleyboy 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Need Pragmatism 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd MyPunter.com Handicap Optimize 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Mo Barry Memorial Handicap Jim's Journey 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Steffo's Bucks Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) See Me Rollin' 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Atlantica 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd David Jolly 50th Benchmark 60 Handicap Swift Jet 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th John Flavel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Just Ranger 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Daish Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Playful Host 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Open Trial Tchotchke 01/10/18 Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Open Trial Strategic Reign 01/10/18 Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Tradies Day 23 November 2018 Benchmark 56 Handicap Vein Choice 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup 10 Feb 2019 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bear Arms 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Family Day 30 December 2018 / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Miss Bomber Belle 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Dexter You Devil 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
6th EcoClean Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 5 Viddora Series) Penultimate Star 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Hetuka Zarsho 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
12th Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Touch of Bella 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
8th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln /SABOIS 3YO BM 56 Hcp (Heat 6 Rebel Raider) Anastasia Skill 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Entires & Geldings Benchmark 60 Handicap Slide of Hand 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
8th Romeo's Family Race Day - Oct 13 at Morphettville Handicap Love Club 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Twilight Races - Dec 14 at Morphettville Hcp (Heat 2 Riziz Series) Atomic Lokade 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th AAMI Spring Carnival Oct 20 - Nov 6 at Morphettville Handicap Awake in Grinzing 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Flashdance, The Christmas Show - Dec 8 at Morphettville Handicap Soaring High 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Thirsty Camel Cup Lawn Party- Dec 21 at Morphettville Handicap Artful Rambler 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Maiden Trial Dr Beel 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U   Upcoming race