Skip to Content

Jockey: Paul Gatt

Based out of LITTLEHAMPTON, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
3rd Chalk Hill Handicap Good Therapy 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
12th Robert & Fay Gerard R A Lee Stakes Arkham Knight 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
10th marchspreadersales.com.au Benchmark 64 Handicap Bridgy Lass 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
8th Sambec Sheds Benchmark 60 Handicap Ilgattino 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
8th Grandisons Benchmark 60 Handicap Exalted Jenni 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
3rd Mega Electrical / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 64 Handicap Green Grass 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
6th Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Streetcar Classic 13/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
2nd theterracefunctioncentre.com.au Class Two Handicap He's Got Skills 13/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
6th Robert & Fay Gerard SA Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Streetcar Illusion 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
8th Goldin Farms Provincial Super Series Final (Qualified Horses) Tarantino 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas Skillful Steps 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
8th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Azzuro Bianco 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th Jeanneret Wines Handicap Karlovasi 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th Taylors Wines Benchmark 64 Handicap Master Black 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Coopers Session Ale Benchmark 64 Handicap Rosie Louise 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
7th Adelaide Galvanising Industries / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Shirley's Eagle 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th My Butcher - Riverine Maiden Plate Real Easy 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
12th Henson Lloyd Accountants / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Avora Sun 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th AAMI D C McKay Stakes Karlovasi 05/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th Three-Years-Old Trial Fox By Zerprise 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
5th Three-Years-Old Trial Streetcar Classic 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
2nd Open Trial Streetcar Illusion 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
4th Open Trial Usain Dane 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
11th The Office Shop Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) Blazing Cheers 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
9th Raine and Horne Strathalbyn Benchmark 64 Handicap Exalted Jenni 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
2nd Toffish Benchmark 60 Handicap Ilgattino 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
12th Lest We Forget / SABOIS Maiden Plate Devil's Edge 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
2nd Strathalbyn RSL / SABOIS Maiden Plate Brunswick Street 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
8th Murray & Barb Stewart 60th Anniversary Hcp (Heat 11 Autumn Series) Morvada 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th AAMI Chairman's Stakes (to be run on Morphettville Main Track) Savaheat 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
13th 1918 Centenary Benchmark 64 Handicap Victor Victor 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Gawler RSL - Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 64 Handicap Chapal 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th RSL South Australia / Goldin Farms BM 64 Hcp (Ht 13 Prov Super Series) Time Rogue 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th UBET - ANZAC Appeal BM 60 Hcp (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Sky Muster 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Holdfast Insurance / Coral Balmoral 50th / SABOIS Maiden Plate Our Memories 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd ADF Humanitarian Operations / SABOIS Maiden Plate Real Easy 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Schweppervescence Stakes (Registered as Auraria Stakes) Teodora 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Evright Handicap Tarantino 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th John Young Handicap Vintage Grove 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Open Trial Bridgy Lass 19/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Three-Year-Old TRIAL Streetcar Classic 19/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Three-Year-Old TRIAL Buck's Row 19/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Three-Year-Old TRIAL Styella 19/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th 2-Y-O Trial Yucatan 19/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Minge Funerals BM 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) Kesan 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
13th Ron Morgan Memorial BM 60 Handicap (Heat Provincial Super Series) Zaaladd 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th John Stocker Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat SA Sprint Series) Azzuro Bianco 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
13th Allen Bryan Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Looking Around 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
14th Neil Tanner Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mai Chau 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Port Adelaide Guineas Skillful Steps 14/04/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race