Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Fourier Technologies Benchmark 60 Hcp Boutonniere 18/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
U Thomas Foods International Cup Prelude Lake Jackson 18/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
U Raise A Glass To Wes Irvine, Beat Bowel Cancer BM 60 Hcp Sandhill Jett 18/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
U Collins Family & Friends / SABOIS Maiden Plate Glossy Ganoderma 18/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
11th Medallion Homes Handicap Kirchner 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th James Boag's Premium Handicap Miss Belisa 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Benchmark 54 Handicap Amber Alert 15/02/18 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
10th Dudley Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Crystal Icon 15/02/18 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
5th Budget Kangaroo Island / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Wazza 15/02/18 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Festival Hire Benchmark 60 Handicap Welsh Poet 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup (5th Leg Limestone Cup Series) Mista Holyfield 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Tasco Petroleum Benchmark 60 Hcp Shooshkabob 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
11th Marana Park Thoroughbreds / SABOIS Maiden Plate La Tinkwha 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Midfield Group of Companies Benchmark 60 Handicap Mykonos 11/02/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th UBET / SABOIS Maiden Plate Top Hook 07/02/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
8th High Street Trading Co / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mega Faith 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Lawrence & Hanson Benchmark 60 Handicap The Headliner 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Vets On Eyre Benchmark 80 Handicap Zipalang 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
7th Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Benchmark 60 Handicap How Jammy's That 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Fire Equipment & Maintenance Group / SABOIS Maiden Plate Glossy Ganoderma 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
1st Lincoln Rural Supplies Benchmark 80 Handicap Lake Jackson 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
10th Gawler South Bakery Benchmark 56 Handicap Aldolphin 31/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
2nd Gawler Feb 28th Twilight / SABOIS Maiden Plate Gold Maestro 31/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
5th Goldin Farms / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap Call Me Penny 31/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
6th Open Trial Lady Nyora 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
3rd Stirling Vineyards Services Benchmark 60 Handicap Tzarevna 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
3rd Allendale Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap Lady Dee Dee 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
11th McCarthy Transport Class Two Handicap Luvthejourney 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
7th Murch Plumbing & Roofing Benchmark 80 Handicap Mista Holyfield 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
7th Michelle's Pet and Home Services BM 56 Handicap Miss Hassletoff 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
2nd Tatiara Industrial Repairs / SABOIS Maiden Plate Dyadamo 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
4th Pooginagoric Turkey Farm / SABOIS Maiden Plate Muckup 30/01/18 Turf Soft 5 Bordertown
3rd Maiden Trial Miss Wazza 29/01/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Two-Year-Old Trial Grey Frog 29/01/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Century 21 / KI Air Freight BM 64 Hcp Chic Sale 27/01/18 Turf Good 3 Kingscote
3rd Ingram's Home Hardware / Sabois Maiden Plate Rock Star Lad 27/01/18 Turf Good 3 Kingscote
4th Carlton Draught Benchmark 60 Handicap Watch the Wolf 25/01/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 56 Handicap Sandhill Jett 24/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
4th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 64 Handicap Zipalang 24/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
6th Phillip Hanchant Memorial Benchmark 56 Handicap How Jammy's That 24/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
9th Lincoln Estate Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Our Mission 24/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Lindeman's Coonawarra Benchmark 60 Hcp Shooshkabob 18/01/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Coonawarra Vignerons Cup (4th Leg of Limestone Coast Cups Series) Autumn Sunset 18/01/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Rymill Coonawarra Benchmark 56 Handicap Miss Hassletoff 18/01/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th Avis Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Hcp New Wave 14/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
7th Ramsey Bros Benchmark 80 Handicap Zipalang 14/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Member for Flinders Peter Treloar Class Two Handicap Penultimate Star 14/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed Supplies Benchmark 56 Handicap Tassie 14/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Benchmark 56 Handicap Sandhill Jett 14/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
8th DK Quarries / Sabois Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Ethelaides 14/01/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race