Skip to Content

Jockey: Clare Lindop

Based out of BRIGHTON, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Kellermeister Wines Class Two Handicap Maybe This Time 23/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
U Goldin Farms / SABOIS+ Barossa Cup (Benchmark 70 Handicap) Connermara Rose 23/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
U Schild Estate Wines Benchmark 64 Handicap Our Prospect 23/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
U Coopers Session Ale Two Year old Maiden Plate Ventriloquism 23/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
U Z-Wine / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Kissable Eight 23/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
7th Chalk Hill Handicap Counter Spin 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
9th Darley Goodwood Exalted Adam 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
10th UBET Proud Miss Stakes Gogo Grace 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
15th Robert & Fay Gerard R A Lee Stakes Royal Rumble 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
3rd M&J Chickens National Stakes Tequila Time 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
5th Heineken 3 Port Adelaide Cup Mail It In 19/05/18 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
2nd marchspreadersales.com.au Benchmark 64 Handicap Kinsman 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
2nd Sambec Sheds Benchmark 60 Handicap Avalon Downs 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
6th Premi-Air Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Benchmark 70 Handicap Lucky Flipper 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
5th Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sharing Secrets 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
2nd Mega Electrical / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 64 Handicap Tambang Besi 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
9th Robert & Fay Gerard SA Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) So You Too 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
3rd Goldin Farms Provincial Super Series Final (Qualified Horses) Dr Dependable 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
5th Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas Danger Deal 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
1st UBET SA Sires' Produce Stakes (Morphettville Parks Track) Tequila Time 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
2nd Sagle Constructions Benchmark 60 Handicap Youbetcha 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Adelaide Galvanising Industries / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate La La Luchie 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
13th Henson Lloyd Accountants / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate White Heath 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
1st Beresford Wines Handicap Mail It In 05/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th McIlroy Auto Group Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat Provincial Series) Dr Dependable 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
9th Toffish Benchmark 60 Handicap Avalon Downs 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
11th Lest We Forget / SABOIS Maiden Plate Jettabel 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
3rd Strathalbyn RSL / SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Status 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
5th South Coast Realty / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sharing Secrets 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
12th Murray & Barb Stewart 60th Anniversary Hcp (Heat 11 Autumn Series) Ample On Offa 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th AAMI Chairman's Stakes (to be run on Morphettville Main Track) Littlebitfunny 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Holdfast Insurance City Of Adelaide Handicap Riziz 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th H C Nitschke Stakes Danger Deal 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Dominant Breeders' Stakes Tequila Time 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th UBET Handicap Sagaab 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd 1918 Centenary Benchmark 64 Handicap Sheanna 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Operation K9 Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 10 Autumn Series) Big Call 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
11th UBET - ANZAC Appeal BM 60 Hcp (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Youbetcha 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Coopers Brewery - ANZAC Appeal BM 60 Hcp (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Lady Andress 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th ADF Humanitarian Operations / SABOIS Maiden Plate Heroes Quest 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Redelva Stakes Kingson 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Evright Handicap Exalted Traveller 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th UBET Handicap Star Status 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Minge Funerals BM 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) Kinsman 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th Lloyd Cromwell Tribute BM 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) Silent Ice 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
11th Ron Morgan Memorial BM 60 Handicap (Heat Provincial Super Series) Downunder Prince 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Clem and Ada Graetz Memorial Benchmark 60 Hcp Tambang Besi 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th John Flavel Memorial Benchmark 60 Hcp Social Lane 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th John Stocker Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat SA Sprint Series) Amative 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th Fay Kempe Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat SA Sprint Series) Exalted Gold 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
U   Upcoming race