Skip to Content

Jockey: Dom Tourneur

Based out of FLAGSTAFF HILL, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Melba's Benchmark 64 Handicap King Arthur 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Resourceco / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Sassy Maneuver 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Kloses / Melt Benchmark 82 Handicap Shakopee 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Thomas Degaris & Clarkson Benchmark 56 Handicap Muckup 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Katnook Estate Penola Cup (Heat 6 Limestone Coast Cups Series) Hasta La Thomas 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Wattle Range Council Benchmark 60 Handicap Splashette 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Omnizar Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 10 Autumn Series) Rhythmatic 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Prince of Wales Hotel/Motel Benchmark 64 Handicap Hasta La Spec 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Winning Edge Presentations / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hasta La Devega 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Nimir 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th TAB Oakbank Stakes (Registered as Hills Railway Stakes) Kabini 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
9th Ecycle Oakbank Cup Sizzling Bullet 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
11th Mollydooker Wines Colts, Geldings & Entires Benchmark 70 Handicap Turfonic 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
4th Neutrog / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 70 Handicap Molly the Snip 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
2nd Punters.com.au Country Cup (BM75) (Qualified Horses)(Heat 11 Prov Series) Naseeb 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st Fay Kempe Memorial / SABOIS Plus Benchmark 64 Handicap Eperdument 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th Tribute to Ron Morgan Benchmark 60 Handicap Port Triano 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th John Stocker Memorial Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 6 Autumn Series) Spirit of Elijah 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th Lloyd Cromwell Memorial Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 10 of the Provincial Super Series) Master Chum 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Clem & Ada Graetz Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kalliste 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th Minge Funerals Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 SA Sprint Series) Taste of Diamonds 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Brian Foster Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate La Petite Rousse 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Allen Bryan Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rapid Bay 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Terry Howe Printing Redelva Stakes Behemoth 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Schweppervescence Stakes (Registered as Auraria Stakes) Yulong Meteor 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Hughes Limousines R N Irwin Stakes Mica Lil 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Dominant Port Adelaide Guineas Ice Ghost 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Happy 25th wedding anniversary Lynne-Maree and Nick Handicap (Heat 7 SA Sprint Series) Gytrash 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th South East Spraying Benchmark 56 Handicap Go Wally 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
5th Carlton Draught Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 Provincial Super Series) Tough Vic 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
8th Hancock Brothers Contracting Class Two Handicap Rohlon Drunk 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
5th Scott Group of Companies Benchmark 72 Handicap Bunumburt 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
5th Van Schaik’s Bio Gro / SABOIS Maiden Plate Oogenblik 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
2nd Gambier Seeds / SABOIS Maiden Plate Grassmere Miss 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
6th Hayman Contracting Benchmark 64 Handicap Autumn Street 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
9th O’Brien Cabinets / SABOIS Maiden Plate Little Bit Special 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
1st Open Trial Valliano 11/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Maiden Trial La Petite Rousse 11/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Two-Year-Old Trial Utah Joe 11/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Henson Lloyd Accountant's Benchmark 56 Handicap Perfek 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
9th Gilles Plains & Hampstead RSL Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Provincial Super Series) Kingsgrove 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
3rd T.P.I. Trophy Benchmark 64 Handicap Miss Fialka 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
3rd Adelaide Galvanising Industries / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ultimate Reality 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
10th Country Living Homes / SABOIS Maiden Plate Caffe Romano 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
8th Websters Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Autumn Series) Son of City 07/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
5th Qube Logistics Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 7 Provincial Super Series) Halayr Rothestar 07/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
9th Punters.com.au Class One Handicap Fearless Al 07/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
8th Klose's Supermarkets / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Always Guilty 07/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
7th Arkaba Hotel / SABOIS Filles & Mares Maiden Plate Kalliste 07/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
6th Julia Hahndorf / SABOIS Maiden Plate Grinzinger Charger 07/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U   Upcoming race