Skip to Content

Jockey: Dom Tourneur

Based out of FLAGSTAFF HILL, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
12th Shane Miller's 60th Birthday Handicap Billet Doux 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Holdfast Insurance Birthday Cup Exalted Lightning 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th South Adelaide Football Club Handicap Alaskan Jade 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th M & J Chickens Handicap Jaamint 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Happy Engagement Josh & Lisa Handicap Downunder Prince 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th TAB Two-Year-Old Plate Sowpods 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Budget Kangaroo Island Car Hire Benchmark 54 Handicap Misty Halo 14/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
3rd Dudley Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Tardigrade 14/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Atkins Freight Services Benchmark 64 Handicap Port Triano 14/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
5th Pirate Life / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rocket Sox 14/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Murraylands Security Benchmark 60 Handicap Azzuro Bianco 13/02/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Spry Civil Construction Benchmark 64 Handicap Zagato Star 13/02/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Terry Critchley Accountant Benchmark 60 Handicap Equidame 13/02/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Typhoon Cindy 13/02/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Plate Habanero 13/02/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd PPH&S Benchmark 60 Handicap Gin Atomic 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Minijumbuk / SABOIS Plus Naracoorte Cup (4th Leg Limestone Cup Series) Reset Me I'm Wild 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Tasco Petroleum Benchmark 56 Handicap Familja 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Midfield Group of Companies Benchmark 60 Handicap Noble Rocks 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Coopers Benchmark 80 Handicap Rhythmatic 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th South East Motor Co. Benchmark 60 Handicap Lindsay Alfred 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Revolution Baby 10/02/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
13th Killer Queen Experience - Feb 9 at Morphettville Handicap Cosmic Charm 09/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Kabini 09/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap City Beats 09/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Nutella Palooza - April 20 at Morphettville Racecourse BM 60 Handicap Red Valentine 06/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th James Boags / SABOIS Maiden Plate American Hipster 06/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd TAB Adelaide Cup - March 11 at Morphettville / SABOIS 3yo Maiden Plate California Spell 06/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Pearle Boutique Benchmark 56 Handicap Artistic Escape 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Northpoint Fleurieu / SABOIS Plus Strathalbyn Cup I'm Bulletproof 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Mitsubishi Benchmark 75 Handicap Rhythmatic 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd The Greenman Inn Benchmark 60 Handicap Fever 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th FPAG Class Two Handicap Jettabel 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th William Buck / SABOIS Maiden Plate Gravity 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Habanero 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Springfield Farm / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class 1 Plate Plympton 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th TAB Handicap Zagato Star 02/02/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
6th John Senior Frankhuisen 83rd Birthday Handicap Igitur 02/02/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th Medallion Homes Handicap Stragun 02/02/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
1st Schweppes Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Dreamed 02/02/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
2nd 36° South Handicap Inzaghi 02/02/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
7th Kingsford Hotel Benchmark 56 Handicap Guest List 30/01/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Coopers Benchmark 60 Handicap Manilow 30/01/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Terrace Function Centre / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Ambidee 30/01/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Holdfast Insurance Class One Handicap Rushwa 30/01/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Ausbia Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sassy Raider 30/01/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 56 Handicap Cosmic Charm 28/01/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th Katnook Estate Benchmark 64 Handicap Trick 'n' Treat 28/01/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
2nd The Midfield Group Summer Cup (3rd Leg of Limestone Coast Cups Series) Bassons 28/01/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th Baxter Hire Benchmark 64 Handicap Mr Botterill 28/01/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U   Upcoming race