Skip to Content

Jockey: Justin Potter

Based out of STRATHALBYN, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
9th Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Antrim's Secret 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Riverscape Food & Wine / SABOIS Maiden Plate Red Roof 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Sarah's Jule 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Local Liquid Rating 0-58 Handicap Crazy Culprit 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap My Mate Sonny 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th Brian Harvey Agencies Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Wotuwant 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Centrefield 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trail Series) Miss Mosh 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
1st DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Turf Tapper 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
5th TAB Benchmark 54 Handicap Cashing Up 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
6th Coopers Kalangadoo Cup Benchmark 72 Handicap Looking Around 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
1st Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hafu 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
6th Emperor Sushi Handicap The Raven 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th TAB Maiden Plate Morty 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 58 Handicap Scherzer 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
13th Cornerstone Stud Rating 0-58 Handicap (Heat 2 Sir Prancelot Series) Just Jilted 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
4th Barastoc Horse Feeds Benchmark 54 Handicap I'm Bulletproof 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
5th Be Bushfire Ready Labour Day Cup Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Drop the Orange 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
10th Atkins Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Follow The Prompts 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
9th 2019/20 Premiership Jockey Todd Pannell / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate (Heat 6 Viddora Series) Dynamic Belle 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
U Open Trial Rock Storm 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
U AVIS Port Lincoln Entires and Geldings Benchmark 62 Handicap Phantom Date 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
U Eco Clean Mares Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 5 Viddora Series) Witch Kid 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
U McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Artfulabeers 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
U Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 54 Handicap Art Music 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
10th Lincoln Estate Wines / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Bados 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
3rd Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Plate Centrefield 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
5th Happy 50th Patto Handicap (Heat 4 Viddora Series) Maid in Milan 03/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Terry Howe Printing Handicap One More Jack 03/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Mitch is Getting Hitched Handicap Rising Thunder 03/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Furphy Handicap Magic Dee 03/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th AAMI Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Heat 7 Rebel Raider Series) The Oracle 03/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Allen Bryan Memorial / SABOIS+ Maiden/ Class One Plate She's Dreaming 30/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
11th Brian Foster & Jock Mobbs Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hafu 30/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
13th B & L Cox Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Vexatious Boy 30/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
9th For Ken & Fay Kempe / SABOIS Maiden Plate Red Roof 30/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
9th DiGiorgio Family Wines Jericho Cup Qualifier Benchmark 75 Handicap Zubrowka 27/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
9th DiGiorgio Family Wines Jericho Cup Qualifier Benchmark 75 Handicap Zubrowka 27/09/20 Turf Heavy 9 Naracoorte
1st Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 54 Handicap Miss Mosh 27/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
1st Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 54 Handicap Miss Mosh 27/09/20 Turf Heavy 9 Naracoorte
7th Omnizar Benchmark 58 Handicap World Force 27/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
7th Omnizar Benchmark 58 Handicap World Force 27/09/20 Turf Heavy 9 Naracoorte
2nd Wattle Range Council Sabois Maiden Plate Eliza's Gold 27/09/20 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
2nd Wattle Range Council Sabois Maiden Plate Eliza's Gold 27/09/20 Turf Heavy 9 Naracoorte
1st Furphy Benchmark 62 Handicap Maid in Milan 26/09/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th AAMI Benchmark 58 Handicap Antrim's Secret 26/09/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Spring Racing Carnival at Morphettville - Oct. 10 - Nov. 3 Benchmark 76 Handicap Coffee Amour 26/09/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Schweppes Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 64 Handicap (Amended) Red Dazzle 26/09/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Fleurieu Milk Company Rating 0-58 Handicap Big Call 23/09/20 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
3rd Talking Hair and Beauty Rating 0-58 Handicap Keysor 23/09/20 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race