Skip to Content

Jockey: Krystal Bishop

Based out of NAIRNE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U RMHC Ride For Sick Kids / Lincoln to Adelaide BM 80 Hcp (Riziz Series) Dexter You Devil 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Spine Schiller 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Downs After Dark 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Lonberg 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sharvanos 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Streets After Dark 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
5th Thank You Denis Duff / Sabois Maiden Plate Bear Pass 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Feed to Burn 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th Prince of Wales Hotel - Motel / Sabois Maiden Plate Bringme the Butler 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Sophie Hirst Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Beautiful Flyer 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Langhorne Creek Wine Region BM 60 Hcp (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Doctor Doolittle 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
10th Talking Hair and Beauty Class Two Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Perseverance 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
4th ND & JA Giles Benchmark 60 Handicap Hilumiere 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
3rd Strathalbyn Show / SABOIS Maiden Plate Yankee Lou 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
6th Commercial Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Air Mail 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
6th Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Ace of Clubs 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
3rd Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Incubus 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Bushfire Ready - Prepare for Summer Class One Handicap Le Dezaley 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Congratulations Nuriootpa 'A' Grade Football Premiers BM 56 Hcp Masking 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th German Arms Benchmark 60 Handicap Sasun 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th David Jolly 50th Benchmark 60 Handicap Henry the Dolphin 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Hygain / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Ht 7 Rebel Raider Series) Sunmate 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Langhorne Creek Premiers 2018 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Air Mail 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Daish Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rex Goliath 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Coopers Class Two Handicap Montre 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
12th Tradies Day 23 November 2018 Benchmark 56 Handicap Radiologist 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Renew your NRC membership Benchmark 64 Handicap Queen's Palace 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Naracoorte CFS Benchmark 60 Handicap Highland Henry 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Gericke Logistics / SABOIS Maiden Plate Toffee Bell 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Family Day 30 December 2018 / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Lilac Wine 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Open Trial Rosie Louise 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
7th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) My Lesson 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd EcoClean Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 5 Viddora Series) Wine Dance 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
10th Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Spine Schiller 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
4th Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Lonberg 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
9th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln /SABOIS 3YO BM 56 Hcp (Heat 6 Rebel Raider) Clarefelilli 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Entires & Geldings Benchmark 60 Handicap Downs After Dark 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Mogas Mortlock / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Sharvanos 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
1st Swan's Ph/ JTown Engineering/ Mid North Acc/ Kelly Kelly BM 54 Hcp King Red 29/09/18 Turf Firm 2 Jamestown
1st Redden Bros / Rynne's / Webb's Tyre / SABOIS Maiden Plate Chase Soprano 29/09/18 Turf Firm 2 Jamestown
6th Complete Chiropractic/Kelly Toyota/Kerin L'Mark/UBet/ SABOIS Maiden Look About 29/09/18 Turf Firm 2 Jamestown
2nd Jamestown Container Depot/Concrete/Country Retreat Caravan Pk BM64 Hcp Precision Strike 29/09/18 Turf Firm 2 Jamestown
8th Maiden Trial Nouvellokova 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Anjah 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Streets After Dark 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Dexter's Nibble 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Two-Year-Old Trial Wicked Whitt 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Masking 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Terrace Function Centre Class One Handicap Maxsamia 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Finns Fine Foods Benchmark 56 Handicap Lilac Wine 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
U   Upcoming race