Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Eran Boyd

Based out of ALDINGA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Bremerton Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Aali Mia 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Lake Breeze Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Tailgunner 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Howlin Gale Wines / SABOIS F&M Maiden Plate Go Angela Go 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U RDAWEP Benchmark 80 Handicap Beau's My Boy 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Boston Bay Wines Class One Handicap Glossy Ganoderma 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U MAGIC FM 89.9 Benchmark 56 Handicap Tickle Me Ernie 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th DAB Benchmark 56 Handicap Burst of Faith 14/11/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
3rd Coopers Brewery Benchmark 60 Handicap Force of Three 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th Penola Twilight Meeting 7th December / SABOIS Maiden Plate Little Crackles 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate Good Nic 08/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
14th Burnside Village Maiden Plate Bulcmene 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
13th AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Chic Sale 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
6th Holdfast Insurance Handicap (Heat of Jericho Cup) Mr Steal 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th UBET / SABOIS Maiden Plate Little Crackles 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Bob Atkinson / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class 1 Plate Rock Star Lad 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Maiden Trial Blue Balloons 25/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
11th Harcourts Adelaide Hills Benchmark 56 Hcp Highland Henry 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
8th O'Leary Wines Maiden/Class 1 Plate True Liberty 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
6th Sidewood Benchmark 56 Handicap Claiborne King 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
9th Oktoberfest by Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Aliris 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th UBET Maiden Plate Counter Drive 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Kalangadoo Netball Club Premiers 2018 Benchmark 60 Handicap Challicum 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
10th MED Electrical Services BM 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Rockstar Ranga 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Rock Star Lad 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
12th Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Soaring High 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th Martin Plunkett Communications Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Ace Attack 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Aliris 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Parkside Prince 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Mr Steal 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
4th Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Star Status 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
6th Metal-Link / Normus Homes Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Duquessa 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th The Hive Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 56 Handicap Artistic Escape 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Coopers Class Two Handicap Claiborne King 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Tradies Day 23 November 2018 Benchmark 56 Handicap Force of Three 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup 10 Feb 2019 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Challicum 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Medallion Homes Handicap Duquessa 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Flashdance, The Christmas Show - Dec 8 at Morphettville Handicap Counter Pulse 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Thirsty Camel Cup Lawn Party- Dec 21 at Morphettville Handicap Ace Attack 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Open Trial Zamosa 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Open Short Trial Gogo Grace 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Two-Year-Old Trial Nature Boy 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
12th Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Red Raider 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Status 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th AAMI Handicap Ace Attack 15/09/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
5th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Duquessa 15/09/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
9th Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 56 Handicap Red Raider 12/09/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
2nd High Street Trading Co Benchmark 56 Handicap (Leg NJT Series) Artistic Escape 05/09/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Raine and Horne Strathalbyn Benchmark 60 Handicap Pearl Raider 05/09/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
14th G & J East Strathalbyn / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sir Coen 05/09/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Hawker Earthmovers Benchmark 64 Handicap Cool Target 02/09/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
U   Upcoming race