Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Eran Boyd

Based out of ALDINGA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Weslo Security Handicap Pale Ale 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U Terry Howe Printing Skybeau Stayers Series Final Looking Around 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U Zilzie Wines Handicap Broadway And First 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U AAMI Handicap La Petite Rousse 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U Furphy / SABOIS Maiden Plate Our Journeyman 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
9th Furphy Handicap Azzuro Bianco 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th TAB Live Sky Racing Vision Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Cool Fonzy 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Fleurieu Milk / SABOIS Maiden Plate Stern In Grinzing 28/10/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Maiden Trial Husshabah 27/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Shebringzit 27/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Open Trial Caniman 25/10/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 54 Handicap Wilander Princess 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Tajavedo 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th SA Thoroughbred Breeders Benchmark 58 Handicap Mista Knowitall 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th Lincoln Sand Supplies - NT & DA Dickson / SABOIS Maiden Handicap My Cat Ballou 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd Great Northern / SABOIS Maiden Plate Anjah 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Accolade Wines Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) Wotuwant 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Leconfield Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 76 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Pretty Glass 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Trimboli Services / SABOIS Maiden Plate Scotch On The Rock 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Kingcraig Hotel Rating 0-58 Handicap Fay's Joy 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
7th Bushmans Arms Hotel / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Spudsta 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
5th Hage Tractors / SABOIS Maiden Plate Northern Factor 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
5th TAB Mares Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Pretty Glass 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Rating 0-58 Handicap Jack's Sister 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Azzuro Bianco 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Spry Civil Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Stern In Grinzing 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Wilander Princess 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Local Liquid Rating 0-58 Handicap Eye the World 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st DBC Computing Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap Tajavedo 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Brian Harvey Agencies Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Lady Conquistador 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Social Media 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed / SABOIS Maiden Plate Anjah 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
11th AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rock Storm 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Maiden Trial Sonar Echo 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
3rd Maiden Trial Sonar Echo 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
4th Open Short Trial Broadway And First 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
4th Open Short Trial Broadway And First 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
3rd Open Short Trial Counter Spin 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
3rd Open Short Trial Counter Spin 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
5th Crawford Legal Handicap Aray of Sunshine 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Antonio and Elisabeth Handicap (Heat 9 Rebel Raider Series) Fearless Vision 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
14th TAB Maiden Plate She's All Spice 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Enzo's at Home Handicap Master Chum 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Farmer's Union Handicap Street Life 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
14th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 58 Handicap Scotch O'clock 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
4th Cornerstone Stud Rating 0-58 Handicap (Heat 2 Sir Prancelot Series) Khani Star 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
6th Barastoc Horse Feeds Benchmark 54 Handicap Samstag 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
4th Be Bushfire Ready Labour Day Cup Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Spiegel Grove 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
11th Atkins Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Win Gold 05/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
U Open Trial Bramfield 04/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race