Skip to Content

Jockey: Jake Toeroek

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Weslo Security Handicap Rushwa 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U Zilzie Wines Handicap Rubble 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U AAMI Handicap Celine 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U Porsche Centre Adelaide Handicap Flying Pierro 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U TAB Long May We Play / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sparkup 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U Fleurieu Milk Company / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Free Of Sin 03/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U AAMI Handicap Haneda 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U John Letts Cup (Previously Tokyo City Cup) Sentimentalist 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Pike & Joyce Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Action In Cairns 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Furphy Handicap Extra Mile 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Schweppes Handicap Graciebird 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Happy 60th Birthday Ricky Clark Handicap Kirinia 31/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Milang Caravan Park Class One Handicap Yule My Hero 28/10/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Fleurieu Milk / SABOIS Maiden Plate Knee Slapper 28/10/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Free Of Sin 27/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Wild Imagination 27/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Three-Year-Old Trial Awamoa 27/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Open Short Trial Rushwa 27/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Open Trial Bados 25/10/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 54 Handicap He's Abel 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
9th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Doctor Doolittle 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
10th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Jetta Jae 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th SA Thoroughbred Breeders Benchmark 58 Handicap Scary Go Round 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Gottabiton 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Lincoln Sand Supplies - NT & DA Dickson / SABOIS Maiden Handicap The Big Goodbye 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Great Northern / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wife Free Zone 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Accolade Wines Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) Aadelad 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Leconfield Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 76 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Poysed to Rein 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Chris Young's 50th Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Allusion 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Furphy Handicap Harpuna 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd AAMI Handicap Deep Force 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Terry Howe Printing Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Tradewind 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Bottom Line 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint BM 62 Hcp (Ht 7 Riziz Series) (Ht 3 Sir Prancelot Series) Haneda 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Gawler Caravan Park / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mustari 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th TAB Mares Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Poysed to Rein 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Furphy Benchmark 58 Handicap General Mint 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Barossa Fine Foods Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Aadelad 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Schweppes Benchmark 58 Handicap Rock Steady 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Ambidazzle 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Wings Of Pastrami 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Sitting Bull 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Riverscape Food & Wine / SABOIS Maiden Plate Graciebird 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
11th Spry Civil Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mystic Knot 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Plate Zuma 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Gottabiton 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd DBC Computing Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap Justica 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
10th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Scenic Mint 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed / SABOIS Maiden Plate Scary Go Round 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Big Goodbye 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race