Skip to Content

Jockey: Jake Toeroek

Based out of GLENELG EAST, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Penultimate Star 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Kid Me 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Purrfect Kisses 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Invincible Sushi 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Bedloe's Island 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
10th Sophie Hirst Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Picture Me Rolling 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
9th The Community Co Durbridge Stakes Just a Bigger Dash 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
6th Mount Franklin Light Sparkling Maiden Plate (Ht 9 Rebel Raider Series) Sir Garfield 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Maiden Trial Von La Volta 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Three-Year-Old Trial Havana Heat 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Class Three Trial Quiddick 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Langhorne Creek Wine Region BM 60 Hcp (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Angel's Wish 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
1st Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Sanima Star 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
9th Commercial Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Clarefelilli 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
1st Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Rock Harbour 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
1st SOS Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Thanasi 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
1st Bushfire Ready - Prepare for Summer Class One Handicap Triple Deez 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Coopers Dry Class Two Handicap Unscopeable 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Allan Richards Memorial / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Sizzling Affair 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Congratulations Nuriootpa 'A' Grade Football Premiers BM 56 Hcp Chase Soprano 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Cliff Top 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th UBET Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Montaser 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd German Arms Benchmark 60 Handicap Holy Juan 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd John Flavel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Walloon Region 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th The Hive Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 56 Handicap Hereford 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Hygain / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Ht 7 Rebel Raider Series) Ace of Clubs 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Langhorne Creek Premiers 2018 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rock Harbour 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Irish Mint 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Bel Streak 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
8th Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Purrfect Kisses 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Liberty Rural Port Lincoln /SABOIS 3YO BM 56 Hcp (Heat 6 Rebel Raider) Kemalpasa 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
1st Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Entires & Geldings Benchmark 60 Handicap Victor Victor 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Mogas Mortlock / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Scusee Me 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
5th Twilight Races - Dec 14 at Morphettville Hcp (Heat 2 Riziz Series) Lockdown Jack 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Medallion Homes Handicap Tunes 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st UBET Handicap (Heat 5 Rebel Raider Series) Schilldora 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Artistic Focus 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Open Short Trial Quiddick 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Open Short Trial Blue Morpho 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Two-Year-Old Trial Kalmar 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Schild Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Triple Deez 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Unscopeable 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Thanasi 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cliff Top 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Ausbia Electrical / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Doublespeak 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Sky ATA Trainers' Trust Handicap Moghul Empire 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Table & Chair Co Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Rebel Raider Series) Bayou 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
8th Super 5 Class One Handicap Toffiato 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
13th Rev Big Gutter / SABOIS Maiden Plate African Legend 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Revolution Roofing Class Two Handicap Spectate 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
U   Upcoming race