Skip to Content

Jockey: Todd Pannell

Based out of EDWARDSTOWN, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U McIlroy Auto Group Benchmark 60 Handicap Vod 21/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U G & J East (Strathalbyn) Pty Ltd Benchmark 60 Handicap Cavalry Gold 21/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U William Buck Benchmark 56 Handicap Zaaladd 21/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Toffish Benchmark 60 Handicap Casino Club 21/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Festival Hire / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Sweet Kaiser 21/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Fourier Technologies Benchmark 60 Hcp Tassie 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Thomas Foods International Cup Prelude Rooboy 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Thirsty Joe's 60th Benchmark 64 Hcp Locks Well 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Raise A Glass To Wes Irvine, Beat Bowel Cancer BM 60 Hcp Galaxy Falls 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Magic Millions / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Handicap Gottabiton 18/02/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th The Junction Handicap Colosseum King 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Hughes Limousines Handicap Halayr Rothestar 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Holdfast Insurance Birthday Cup Exalted Lightning 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Medallion Homes Handicap Sagaab 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th UBET Adelaide Cup Monday 12th March Handicap Riziz 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Quayclean Maiden Plate Karmidala 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd James Boag's Premium Handicap Unscopeable 17/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th James Boag's Premium Handicap Bakslap 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th UBET Adelaide Cup - Monday 12 March Class Two Hcp Reap the Benefit 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th The Junction Maiden Plate Party Tiger 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Quayclean / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Maracas 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Immutable 14/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
11th The Junction Handicap Presumption 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th John O'Neil OAM Handicap Affray 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th James Boag's Premium Handicap French Rock 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Eckermann Conveyancers Handicap Dances On Stars 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Adelaide Galvanising Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Light the Waves 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Schweppes Handicap Commanding Diva 10/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Maiden TRIAL Zerniknamac 08/02/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Open Short TRIAL Reap the Benefit 08/02/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Terry Critchley Accountant Benchmark 64 Hcp Zaaladd 07/02/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
7th RM Burford Benchmark 60 Handicap Angel's Belle 07/02/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
2nd McIlroy Auto Group Strathalbyn Cup Exalted Lightning 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Colossal Carpet Cleaning Benchmark 60 Handicap Landowner 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th William Buck Benchmark 56 Handicap Staghorn 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Terminus Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Vod 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th UBET / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class 1 Plate Casiraghi 04/02/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th The Junction Handicap Bakslap 03/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Sagaab 03/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th UBET Adelaide Cup Monday 12th March Handicap Riziz 03/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Hughes Limousines Handicap Eclair Sunshine 03/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Schweppes Handicap Dances On Stars 03/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd James Boag's Premium Handicap Antipas 03/02/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Lawrence & Hanson Benchmark 60 Handicap Oratini 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
6th Vets On Eyre Benchmark 80 Handicap Rooboy 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
1st Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Benchmark 60 Handicap Locks Well 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd AIT Specialists Benchmark 72 Handicap Icelandic Star 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
1st Fire Equipment & Maintenance Group / SABOIS Maiden Plate Tornado Blue 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Val Hanchant Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Immutable 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
3rd Lincoln Rural Supplies Benchmark 80 Handicap Killawarra 02/02/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race