Skip to Content

Jockey: Todd Pannell

Based out of EDWARDSTOWN, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Chantler Horse Breaking & Pre Training Benchmark 56 Handicap Crystal Glass 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U Happy Birthday Daniel Menzel BM 60 Hcp (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Exalted Lauretta 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U Mini Jumbuk Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Beeokay 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U South East Saddlery / SABOIS Maiden Plate Euro Gold 21/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
U MJS Floorcoverings Handicap Valley Of Light 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U So Brave Breast Cancer Awareness Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Jackpot Johnny 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U hit107 Handicap Columbia 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Wrecking Crew 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Darley Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Aagas 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Oktoberfest by Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Scout's Honour 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th UBET Maiden Plate Zagato Star 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Beyond Ink BM 64 Hcp (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Exalted Honey 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Street Life 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Instinctual 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
6th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Smart Alick 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
6th RMHC Ride For Sick Kids / Lincoln to Adelaide BM 80 Hcp (Riziz Series) Rooboy 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Graham Bacchus Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Hard At It 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Bramfield 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Wine Dance 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
9th Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Debt Collector 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
9th Black Swan Classic Dips Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Swiss Design 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
4th Romeo's Hill Smith Stakes Maui Girl 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Antonio and Elisabeth Romeo Handicap Borris in Ossory 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
11th Martin Plunkett Communications Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Time Rogue 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Mount Franklin Light Sparkling Maiden Plate (Ht 9 Rebel Raider Series) Wrecking Crew 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Maiden Trial Zagato Star 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Three-Year-Old Trial Magna Bella 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Class Three Trial Columbia 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Open Short Trial Mystified 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Open Short Trial Valley Of Light 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Langhorne Creek Wine Region BM 60 Hcp (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Exalted Lauretta 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
1st Talking Hair and Beauty Class Two Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Exalted Gold 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
12th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Chumpunya 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
10th ND & JA Giles Benchmark 60 Handicap Curtain Call 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
5th Strathalbyn Show / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hayaku Miss 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
2nd Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Euro Gold 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
3rd SOS Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Panzer Princess 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
3rd Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Last One Named 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Congratulations Barossa Districts A Grade Netball Premiers Mdn Plate Vicki's Girl 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th MyPunter.com Handicap Diapason 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Mo Barry Memorial Handicap Mubakkir 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Steffo's Bucks Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Mr Hamilton 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Metal-Link / Normus Homes Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Tropical Lightning 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Tintagel Rocker 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st German Arms Benchmark 60 Handicap Springfield Lew 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th John Flavel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) McAuliffe 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Vineyard Road Mares Benchmark 64 Hcp (Heat 6 Viddora Series) Pamela Joy 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Hygain / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Ht 7 Rebel Raider Series) It's Magic 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Langhorne Creek Premiers 2018 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Panzer Princess 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Coopers Class Two Handicap Atomic Knight 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
U   Upcoming race