Skip to Content

Jockey: Sairyn Fawke

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
1st Open Short TRIAL It's Humphrey 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
1st Pastoral Hotel Motel Benchmark 56 Handicap Mr Jazz Man 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Peter Kittle Flying Doctor Cup (90th Anniversary) Benchmark 64 Hcp Tommy Gun 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd Rossigns & Multi Print Benchmark 64 Handicap Impulse Buy 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
6th First National Real Estate Benchmark 60 Handicap Alitaka 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
9th D & G Tyres / SABOIS Maiden Plate Enemy of the State 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
6th Port Augusta Refrigeration / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ralph 19/05/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Open Trial Hasta La Gorby 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
1st Open Trial Barood 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
2nd Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 64 Handicap Boldacious Girl 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
6th Katnook Estate Winery Benchmark 64 Handicap Hasta La Spec 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
1st The Midfield Group Benchmark 56 Handicap Nirwana Beach 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
4th UBET / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cornelia 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
7th Penola Life Members / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sunset Star 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
2nd Finns Fine Foods / SABOIS Maiden Plate Turf Man 18/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Penola
5th Sambec Sheds Benchmark 60 Handicap Beleaguer 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
9th Grandisons Benchmark 60 Handicap Shakamber 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
6th Eckert Earthmoving Benchmark 64 Handicap Oosterman 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
10th Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Long Streaka 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
6th UBET / SABOIS Maiden Plate Near Magic 16/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
7th Barossa Cup Wednesday 23 May - Winemakers Day Benchmark 56 Handicap Sweet Varden 13/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
6th Holdfast Insurance Class One Handicap Awesome Star 13/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
5th Barossa Volkswagen / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cause We Can 13/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
4th theterracefunctioncentre.com.au Class Two Handicap Shes Got the Goods 13/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
12th M & J Chickens Autumn Series Final (MPKS Track) (Qualified Horses) Raheeba 12/05/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
10th Happy Birthday Tammy Pretlove Benchmark 56 Handicap Nirwana Beach 11/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Naracoorte
9th Scott and Sally Mathieson / SABOIS Maiden Plate Atomic Flea 11/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Naracoorte
2nd Bill and Janette Vine / SABOIS Maiden Plate John's Strategy 11/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Naracoorte
4th Happy 18th Birthday Justin Huxtable Benchmark 72 Handicap Tycoon Queen 11/05/18 Turf Heavy 8 Naracoorte
4th Taylors Wines Benchmark 64 Handicap Boldacious Girl 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Coopers Session Ale Benchmark 64 Handicap Babitzin 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
12th Birnie Sanders Hotel Brokers / SABOIS Maiden/Class 1 Plate Calm Justice 09/05/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Three-Years-Old Trial Long Streaka 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
5th Three-Years-Old Trial Near Magic 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
7th Three-Years-Old Trial Stackadoo 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
7th Two-Years-Old Trial Smart Alick 03/05/18 Turf Soft 7 Strathalbyn
7th The Office Shop Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) Alaskan Jade 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
11th Raine and Horne Strathalbyn Benchmark 64 Handicap Meli Melo 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
9th Grosvenor Hotel BM 56 Hcp (Montgomerie/Forrest Series)(App Riders) Wish List 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
8th Lest We Forget / SABOIS Maiden Plate Shakamber 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
9th Strathalbyn RSL / SABOIS Maiden Plate Man of Iron 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
9th South Coast Realty / SABOIS Maiden Plate Borta Ticket 02/05/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
7th 3MP Steel Roofing & Fencing Supplies Millicent Cup (Ht 7 Cups Series) Go Wally 29/04/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th KA McMillan Design & Drafting / SABOIS Maiden Plate Just Wanto Run Now 29/04/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th Kutz on Kentish / SABOIS Maiden Plate Limelight 29/04/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Holdfast Insurance City Of Adelaide Handicap Scratchy Lass 28/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th 1918 Centenary Benchmark 64 Handicap Marina 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Operation K9 Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 10 Autumn Series) Ewan Mine 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th UBET - ANZAC Appeal BM 60 Hcp (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Arctic Blaze 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Holdfast Insurance / Coral Balmoral 50th / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cause We Can 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race