Skip to Content

Jockey: Sairyn Fawke

Based out of BOONDALL, QLD

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U RMHC Ride For Sick Kids / Lincoln to Adelaide BM 80 Hcp (Riziz Series) Tolstoy 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Graham Bacchus Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Onward 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Kailua 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Lasanta 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Magnus Magic 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Crazy Culprit 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Flying Loco 17/10/18 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
2nd Open Trial Shabo Gold 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Open Trial Revolution Baby 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th The Midfield Group Benchmark 60 Handicap Crystal Glass 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Kalangadoo Netball Club Premiers 2018 Benchmark 60 Handicap Cavalry Gold 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
2nd Coopers Brewery Kalangadoo Cup BM 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Skybeau Series) Bronski 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
1st Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Bel Moshe 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th Prince of Wales Hotel - Motel / Sabois Maiden Plate Secret Bar 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th Antonio and Elisabeth Romeo Handicap Any Given Glass 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th Langhorne Creek Wine Region BM 60 Hcp (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Celebrity Tycoon 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
10th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Duportron 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
6th ND & JA Giles Benchmark 60 Handicap Sand Cat 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
7th Commercial Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Ambibella 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
2nd SOS Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kyd Rock 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
7th Congratulations Nuriootpa 'A' Grade Football Premiers BM 56 Hcp Downunder Prince 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Stoppett 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th German Arms Benchmark 60 Handicap Brookton Ice 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th David Jolly 50th Benchmark 60 Handicap Atarartzi 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th John Flavel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Wollongong 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Open Trial Maravilloso 01/10/18 Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Open Trial Nirwana Beach 01/10/18 Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Coopers Class Two Handicap Takemehomemister 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Tradies Day 23 November 2018 Benchmark 56 Handicap Catch Us 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Renew your NRC membership Benchmark 64 Handicap Tommy Gun 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Naracoorte CFS Benchmark 60 Handicap Naughty Rabbit 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Gericke Logistics / SABOIS Maiden Plate Some Action 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup 10 Feb 2019 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Secret Bar 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Horse of the Year Iamthekey Benchmark 80 Handicap Von Costa Glass 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Family Day 30 December 2018 / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Duportron 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Open Trial Drops Of Tears 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
6th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Tolstoy 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
7th EcoClean Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 5 Viddora Series) Magnus Magic 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
1st Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Onward 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
7th Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Synergy 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
4th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln /SABOIS 3YO BM 56 Hcp (Heat 6 Rebel Raider) Gottabiton 30/09/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
11th Schild Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Ville de Berne 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Downunder Prince 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Coopers Dry Benchmark 60 Handicap Just Ranger 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Ambibella 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Terrace Function Centre Class One Handicap Celebrity Tycoon 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Ausbia Electrical / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Stoppett 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Open Trial Manhattan Manners 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
7th Finns Fine Foods Benchmark 56 Handicap Amber Alert 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
3rd Katnook Estate Class Two Handicap Mandjar 23/09/18 Turf Soft 6 Penola
U   Upcoming race