Skip to Content

Jockey: Raquel Clark

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U 1918 Centenary Benchmark 64 Handicap Staghorn 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Gawler RSL - Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 64 Handicap Pippos 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U RSL South Australia / Goldin Farms BM 64 Hcp (Ht 13 Prov Super Series) Danouli 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Operation K9 Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 10 Autumn Series) Vikings Reward 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Coopers Brewery - ANZAC Appeal BM 60 Hcp (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Gougers 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Holdfast Insurance / Coral Balmoral 50th / SABOIS Maiden Plate He's a Valleyboy 25/04/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Open Short TRIAL Avora Sun 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Milhinch Hourglass Jewellers Benchmark 56 Handicap Balzac 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd Motel Poinsettia Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat SA Sprint Series) Just Peggy 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
2nd Festival Hire Benchmark 56 Handicap Outback Tycoon 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
7th Port Augusta Bus Service Benchmark 56 Handicap The Moshire 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Ian's Chicken Hut Benchmark 60 Handicap Graceful Wolf 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
2nd Augusta Courtyard Motel / SABOIS Maiden Plate Fin 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd Westside Vegie Patch / SABOIS Maiden Plate Strong As 22/04/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Bradley Painting Handicap (Heat 10 SA Sprint Series) Midnight Storm 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th John Young Handicap Chestnut Charlie 21/04/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Lloyd Cromwell Tribute BM 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) Big Call 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th Ron Morgan Memorial BM 60 Handicap (Heat Provincial Super Series) De Jorvik 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
11th John Flavel Memorial Benchmark 60 Hcp Deeks 18/04/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Creek Cruiser Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 8 Provincial Series) Dylan Jack 28/03/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
4th Bleasdale Wines / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap Wish List 28/03/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
1st AB Vineyard Contracting Benchmark 56 Handicap De Jorvik 28/03/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
7th Simtrack Class One Handicap Red Quirina 28/03/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
1st Daish Irrigation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Big Call 28/03/18 Turf Good 3 Strathalbyn
1st Senturion Steel Benchmark 60 Handicap Burnro 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
5th DK Quarries Kimba Cup (Final Leg Bill Holland Series)SABOIS + Lotion 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
7th Elder's Insurance Flying Handicap The Headliner 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
5th Wudinna Hotel Motel Benchmark 64 Handicap Bearded Dragon 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
6th Marina Hotel Benchmark 60 Handicap Gold Busker 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Lienert Engineering "Bud Woolford Memorial" BM 60 Handicap Nitro Magic 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
5th Harder Transport Class Two Handicap Goldphon 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
2nd Kimba Gateway, Darke Peake, Cowell Commercial Hotels / SABOIS Mdn Plte Flop 25/03/18 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
9th James Boag's Premium Handicap Tycoon Queen 24/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Holdfast Insurance Handicap Mazurek 24/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Evright Handicap Flow Meter 24/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Australian Trainers Association Handicap Glam Guru 24/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Hughes Limousines Handicap (Heat 1 SA Sprint Series) France's Boy 24/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st UBET Handicap Tequila Time 24/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Three-Year-Old Trial Tenossuh 22/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Two-Year-Old Trial Dynamic Toff 22/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Two-Year-Old Trial Gotta Be Gold 22/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Open Short Trial Gougers 22/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Rivers Edge Caravan Park / SABOIS Maiden Plate Time Ruler 21/03/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Tailem Bend Hotel Main Street / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Red Jian 21/03/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd KubPower Benchmark 56 Handicap Bearded Dragon 18/03/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
10th Hahndorf Accommodation Group & Haus Restaurant Benchmark 60 Handicap Senior Council 18/03/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
5th O'Leary Walker Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Winged Hussar 18/03/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st Burnside Village Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 5 Provincial Super Series) Bon Elise 18/03/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
9th UBET Handicap Classy Jack 17/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Schweppes Handicap Staghorn 17/03/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U   Upcoming race