Skip to Content

Jockey: Raquel Clark

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Fulham Gardens SC / Kungka Dreamtime Class Two Handicap Barshonti 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Melba's Benchmark 64 Handicap Exalted Bloom 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Resourceco / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Bold Star 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Kloses / Melt Benchmark 82 Handicap Lord Greyson 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Thomas Degaris & Clarkson Benchmark 56 Handicap Staghorn 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Katnook Estate Penola Cup (Heat 6 Limestone Coast Cups Series) Nashville Sound 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Wattle Range Council Benchmark 60 Handicap The Other Guy 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Coopers Brewery Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 11 SA Sprint Series) Favonski 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Winning Edge Presentations / SABOIS Maiden Plate Tomahawk Lad 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
U Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Cavendish 21/04/19 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Harcourts Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 10 SA Sprint Series) Bellomo 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
4th Ecycle Oakbank Cup Royal Rumble 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
7th Mollydooker Wines Colts, Geldings & Entires Benchmark 70 Handicap Simply Splashing 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
5th Neutrog / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 70 Handicap Carlaluisa 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
6th Punters.com.au Country Cup (BM75) (Qualified Horses)(Heat 11 Prov Series) Sanima Star 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st O'Leary Walker Benchmark 82 Handicap (Heat 7 Autumn Series) Pretty Glass 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
3rd Fay Kempe Memorial / SABOIS Plus Benchmark 64 Handicap Exalted Bloom 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Tribute to Ron Morgan Benchmark 60 Handicap Knotted 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st John Stocker Memorial Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 6 Autumn Series) Borris in Ossory 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Lloyd Cromwell Memorial Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 10 of the Provincial Super Series) Time Rogue 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Clem & Ada Graetz Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Serious Spender 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Minge Funerals Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 SA Sprint Series) Exalted Maxine 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Brian Foster Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Exalted Cracker 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Allen Bryan Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ventriloquism 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th Cinema Augusta Benchmark 56 Handicap Aquanaut 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Port Augusta Bus Service Benchmark 64 Handicap Turfonic 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
9th Augusta Automall Benchmark 54 Handicap Sheanna 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Ian's Chicken Hut Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 8 SA Sprint Series) Just Peggy 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
1st Southern Cross Austereo Spencer Gulf Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Autumn Series) Masking 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Terry Howe Printing Redelva Stakes Gotta Be Gold 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Schweppervescence Stakes (Registered as Auraria Stakes) So We Are 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Hughes Limousines R N Irwin Stakes I'm Wesley 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Dominant Port Adelaide Guineas Star Status 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Holdfast Insurance Handicap (Heat 4 Autumn Series) Exalted Adam 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Happy 25th wedding anniversary Lynne-Maree and Nick Handicap (Heat 7 SA Sprint Series) Debt Collector 13/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th South East Spraying Benchmark 56 Handicap Seneca's Pride 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
7th Carlton Draught Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 Provincial Super Series) Emil 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
7th Hancock Brothers Contracting Class Two Handicap Bel Robbie 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
1st Scott Group of Companies Benchmark 72 Handicap Save Me Ned 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
4th Van Schaik’s Bio Gro / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ready Deal 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
7th Hayman Contracting Benchmark 64 Handicap Red Menace 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
4th O’Brien Cabinets / SABOIS Maiden Plate Highly Skilled 12/04/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
2nd Open Trial Barshonti 11/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Maiden Trial Riting On the Wall 11/04/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Henson Lloyd Accountant's Benchmark 56 Handicap Staghorn 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
8th Gilles Plains & Hampstead RSL Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Provincial Super Series) Iron Max 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
5th Selah Homes Pty Ltd Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 6 SA Sprint Series) Exalted Maxine 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
3rd AEP Health Group Benchmark 64 Handicap Carlaluisa 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
6th Adelaide Galvanising Industries / SABOIS Maiden Plate Racy Rosie 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
5th Country Living Homes / SABOIS Maiden Plate Monetise 10/04/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
U   Upcoming race