Skip to Content

Horse: Brooke

  • Career

    39:2-1-4

  • 1st up

    6:0-0-1

  • 2nd up

    6:0-0-1

  • Track

    0:0-0-0

  • Dist

    7:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    27:1-0-3

  • Soft

    11:1-0-1

  • Heavy

    1:0-1-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
8th / 9 PT A 07/05/2021 1100 - BM54 675.00 Sairyn Fawke 53.00 1 42.00
  • 1 Time Warrior
  • 2 Liberty Blue
6th / 11 GRAF 14/03/2021 1215 Soft CL1 540 Jackson Murphy 55 2 43
  • 1 Shows Pride
  • 2 Vallejo
7th / 9 BLNA 15/02/2021 1250 Soft F&M BM58 (57) 500 Noriyuki Masuda 55 9 43
  • 1 De Vega Peach
  • 2 Dragon Pursuit
5th / 5 WCHA 06/02/2021 1000 Good F&M BM45 350 Ms Yvette Lewis 59 3 44
  • 1 Mock Song
  • 2 Try Me Choice
9th / 11 LISM 17/01/2021 1110 Soft CL1 500 Noriyuki Masuda 55 8 44
  • 1 Shanjomi
  • 2 Gus Lightning
8th / 10 GRAF 20/10/2020 1100 Good F&M CL1 500 Stephen Traecey 55 8 44
  • 1 Wicked Wench (NZ)
  • 2 September Girl
6th / 8 BLNA 04/10/2020 1250 Good CL1 540 Ms Emily Atkinson 54 1 44
  • 1 Biggie
  • 2 Shezandi As
6th / 8 ARMD 20/09/2020 1100 Good CL1 540 Ms Emily Atkinson 53 8 44
  • 1 Air Marshal
  • 2 Ballybrack
4th / 7 GRAF 05/09/2020 1206 Good CL1 580 Ms Emily Atkinson 53 3 44
  • 1 Venusian
  • 2 Nanny's Primed
5th / 11 GRAF 17/08/2020 1006 Good F&M CL1 720 Ms Brooke Stower 55 5 44
  • 1 Sylvia's Memory
  • 2 Red Cupcake
7th / 9 LISM 03/08/2020 1100 Soft F&M CL1 500 Ms Brooke Stower 55 6 45
  • 1 Sulking
  • 2 Come Alive
6th / 13 MWBK 03/07/2020 1000 Soft CL1 540 Ms Mikayla Weir 55 4 46
  • 1 Halcyon House
  • 2 Amy's Shadow
11th / 11 SCNE 22/06/2020 1100 Soft CL1 - Ms Mikayla Weir 55 5 47
  • 1 Royal Banquet
  • 2 Niccirose
6th / 12 SCNE 09/06/2020 900 Good CL1 500 Ms Mikayla Weir 55 9 48
  • 1 Sophie's Lass
  • 2 Slimline
9th / 14 MWBK 03/02/2020 1000 Good BM58 500 Ms Jenny Duggan 55 10 49
  • 1 Escebee
  • 2 More Than a Samba
4th / 10 MWBK 19/01/2020 1000 Soft CL1 1100 Ms Rachael Murray 54 7 49
  • 1 Friendly Venture
  • 2 Magic Talent
7th / 13 TAR 22/12/2019 1000 Good BM58 500 Ms Louise Day 55 2 50
  • 1 Patagonian
  • 2 Island Grange
1st / 4 GOSF 14/12/2019 900 Good CLB 2720 Ms Maddison Wright 65 3 -
  • 2 Seebix
  • 3 Kate Lea
4th / 12 MWBK 29/11/2019 900 Good BM58 1100 Ms Jenny Duggan 54 8 48
  • 1 Magnarock
  • 2 Titus
9th / 10 K GR 16/11/2019 1200 Good CL1 1000 Serg Lisnyy 54 10 48
  • 1 Military Magic
  • 2 Ulysses
7th / 9 WYNG 20/10/2019 1200 Good CL1 1000 Serg Lisnyy 54 9 48
  • 1 Iresign
  • 2 Romalette