Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Stacey Metcalfe

Based out of REYNELLA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Open Trial Mizz Beebeeff 29/02/24 Turf Gawler
3rd The Commercial Hotel - Strathalbyn Class One Plate Reality Check 21/02/24 Turf Strathalbyn
3rd The Commercial Hotel - Strathalbyn Class One Plate Reality Check 21/02/24 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th The Bendigo Bank Maiden Plate The Postie 21/02/24 Turf Strathalbyn
8th The Bendigo Bank Maiden Plate The Postie 21/02/24 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Roadside Services & Solutions Maiden Plate Military Action 21/02/24 Turf Strathalbyn
8th Roadside Services & Solutions Maiden Plate Military Action 21/02/24 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st The Hallett Group/McDonald Family Kimba Cup 17th March Benchmark 80 Handicap Artful Ambition 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
1st The Hallett Group/McDonald Family Kimba Cup 17th March Benchmark 80 Handicap Artful Ambition 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th McDonald's Peninsula Cup Sino Witness 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
4th McDonald's Peninsula Cup Sino Witness 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Winning Edge Presentations Benchmark 62 Handicap Diamonds Are 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
6th Winning Edge Presentations Benchmark 62 Handicap Diamonds Are 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Swettenham Stud Rating 0 - 54 Handicap Levee 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
7th Swettenham Stud Rating 0 - 54 Handicap Levee 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Sportsbet Bet With Mates Rating 0 - 54 Handicap Swift Tercel 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
3rd Sportsbet Bet With Mates Rating 0 - 54 Handicap Swift Tercel 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Boston Bay Wines Rating 0 - 54 Handicap Celeritate Regem 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
7th Boston Bay Wines Rating 0 - 54 Handicap Celeritate Regem 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th AVIS Port Lincoln Class One Plate Day For It 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
6th AVIS Port Lincoln Class One Plate Day For It 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Book Your Cup Package Maiden Plate Into The Wood 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
5th Book Your Cup Package Maiden Plate Into The Wood 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th The Port Lincoln Hotel Maiden Handicap Jacks 'N' Daniel's 18/02/24 Turf Port Lincoln
5th The Port Lincoln Hotel Maiden Handicap Jacks 'N' Daniel's 18/02/24 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Seafront Group Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Run On 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
1st Seafront Group Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Run On 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup Hypercane 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
7th Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup Hypercane 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Sportsbet Benchmark 62 Handicap Babayka 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
6th Sportsbet Benchmark 62 Handicap Babayka 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
5th Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Kayseri 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
5th Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Kayseri 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
9th Novotel Hotel South Wharf Melbourne Rating 0-54 Handicap Sunny Green 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
9th Novotel Hotel South Wharf Melbourne Rating 0-54 Handicap Sunny Green 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Elders Rural Services Maiden Plate Tara Rani 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
6th Elders Rural Services Maiden Plate Tara Rani 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
8th Wolf Blass Benchmark 52 Handicap Sunny Green 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
8th Wolf Blass Benchmark 52 Handicap Sunny Green 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Dudley Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Babayka 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
1st Dudley Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Babayka 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Virbac Maiden Handicap Hungry Guest 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
7th Virbac Maiden Handicap Hungry Guest 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Kangaroo Island Freight Services Benchmark 52 Handicap Distant Lover 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Kangaroo Island Freight Services Benchmark 52 Handicap Distant Lover 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
6th Irongate Australia Rating 0 - 62 Handicap Rippa Buzz 14/02/24 Turf Gawler
6th Irongate Australia Rating 0 - 62 Handicap Rippa Buzz 14/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
4th Matrix Solar Solutions Maiden Plate Radiant Knight 14/02/24 Turf Gawler
4th Matrix Solar Solutions Maiden Plate Radiant Knight 14/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
2nd Open Jump Out Victory Bandit 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
U   Upcoming race