Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Kayla Crowther

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Conconi 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U TAB Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Raging Queen 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U AAMI Handicap (Heat 11 Skybeau Series) Boomstock 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U 2019 Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup So We Are 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Lope De Wolf 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U AJ Crabb Gawler Sprint (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Fancy Rumble 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Turnpike 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap Bajan 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Talking Hair and Beauty / SABOIS+ Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Sagaab 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Strathalbyn Pink Plus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 3 Montgomerie/Forrest App Series)(App Riders Only) Orbost 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Lake Breeze Maiden/Class One Plate Ambidazzle 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Hygain / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Dark Sentry 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Breast Cancer Aware / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Wicked Weekend 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Vale Barry Dunn / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Utah Joe 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
6th So Brave Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Stryke In Style 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Octane 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Outpost 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Roadside Services Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Streetcar Stranger 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Caudo Vinyard Maiden Plate Calypso Reign 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Sylvan Crest 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap Raging Queen 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Aali Mia 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Beyond Ink / SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Parfait 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Maiden Trial Dark Sentry 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
2nd Three-Year-Old Trial Mayshewin 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
1st Class Three Trial Orbost 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
8th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Mackie 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
10th Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Bedloe's Island 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Redeem Bounty 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Fearless Al 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd JP Cabinets Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Neva Doubt Us 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
8th Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Put Debeers On Bar 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Mittys / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate The Master 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Open Trial Street Style 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
6th Open Trial Peer Of Blue 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
3rd The Midfield Group Benchmark 60 Handicap Antipas 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
6th Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Series) Just Chipping Away 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
7th Hyland Fox Signs / Sabois Maiden Plate Rasumadole 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
1st Finns Fine Foods / Sabois Maiden Plate Wings Of Pastrami 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
1st Community Co Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Shamino 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Hill Smith Stakes Craftmanship 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Romeo New Supa Valu Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) More Than Exceed 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Romeo's Foodland Handicap Conconi 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Romeo's Rundle Mall Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Heat 11 Rebel Raider Series) Flying Arion 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Audrey's Accommodation Benchmark 56 Handicap Outinthestreet 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
4th My Butcher Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Yankee Eyes 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
1st Balaklava Transport Benchmark 60 Handicap Lope De Wolf 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
6th Acme Concert Services /SABOIS Maiden Plate Nic's Secret 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
1st Balaklava Community Services Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Aali Mia 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
7th Plains Producer / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Our Rhythm 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
U   Upcoming race