Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Kayla Crowther

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Open Trial Dr Dee Dee 20/10/21 Naracoorte
U South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap Lime Spider 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
U South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap Lime Spider 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
U Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Outpour 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
U Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Outpour 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
2nd Maiden Trial Huntley Lady 18/10/21 Balaklava
2nd Maiden Trial Huntley Lady 18/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
5th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Shosanna 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
5th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Shosanna 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Cherokee Queen 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
4th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Cherokee Queen 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
1st Open Short Trial Mayameen 18/10/21 Balaklava
1st Open Short Trial Mayameen 18/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
1st Open Short Trial Gem Of Scotland 18/10/21 Balaklava
1st Open Short Trial Gem Of Scotland 18/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
7th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Cold Beers 16/10/21 Balaklava
7th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Cold Beers 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
3rd Access Hardware Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Calypso Reign 16/10/21 Balaklava
3rd Access Hardware Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Calypso Reign 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
8th South Adelaide Panthers Handicap Our Deep Agenda 16/10/21 Balaklava
8th South Adelaide Panthers Handicap Our Deep Agenda 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
9th Allegion Handicap (Heat 9 Viddora Series) Ziavera 16/10/21 Balaklava
9th Allegion Handicap (Heat 9 Viddora Series) Ziavera 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
8th Canadian Club Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Valaroc 16/10/21 Balaklava
8th Canadian Club Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Valaroc 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
1st Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make it Yours Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Valuable Witness 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
1st Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make it Yours Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Valuable Witness 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Lord Vladivostok 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
3rd Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Lord Vladivostok 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
2nd SpryCrete Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Jaamint 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
2nd SpryCrete Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Jaamint 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
6th CGU Insurance Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Big Acheeva 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th CGU Insurance Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Big Acheeva 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
8th The FMG Engineering Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Ever Onward 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
8th The FMG Engineering Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Ever Onward 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
3rd BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Maiden Plate Arran Bay 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
3rd BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Maiden Plate Arran Bay 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Open Trial Oriedos 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
2nd Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 54 Handicap The Master 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
2nd Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 54 Handicap The Master 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
6th Lincoln Sand Supplies Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Bells 'n' Bows 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
6th Lincoln Sand Supplies Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Bells 'n' Bows 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
3rd Local Liquid Class One Handicap Captain Solo 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
3rd Local Liquid Class One Handicap Captain Solo 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
9th JP Cabinets Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Tanner 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
9th JP Cabinets Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Tanner 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
3rd Xtreme Kites & Paddle Maiden Plate Inotell 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
3rd Xtreme Kites & Paddle Maiden Plate Inotell 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
1st Lincoln Window Tint Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Bryan's Babe 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
1st Lincoln Window Tint Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Bryan's Babe 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race