Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Stacey Callow

Based out of Somerton Park, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Hygain - Feeding Champions Maiden Plate Young Sheldon 10/12/21 Turf Port Lincoln
U Hygain - Feeding Champions Maiden Plate Young Sheldon 10/12/21 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U Agfert Benchmark 52 Handicap Rushwa 08/12/21 Turf Balaklava
U Agfert Benchmark 52 Handicap Rushwa 08/12/21 Turf Balaklava
3rd Maiden Jump Out El Royale 07/12/21 Turf Gawler
3rd Maiden Jump Out El Royale 07/12/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Open Short Jump Out Self Sufficient 07/12/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Open Short Jump Out Self Sufficient 07/12/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Two & Three-Years-Old Jump Out Red Feats 07/12/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Two & Three-Years-Old Jump Out Red Feats 07/12/21 Turf Gawler
9th Ceduna Home Timber & Hardware Benchmark 54 Trophy Race Artfulabeers 04/12/21 Dirt Ceduna
9th Ceduna Home Timber & Hardware Benchmark 54 Trophy Race Artfulabeers 04/12/21 Dirt Good Ceduna
6th Curtis's New Holland Thevenard Cup It's Humphrey 04/12/21 Dirt Good Ceduna
6th Curtis's New Holland Thevenard Cup It's Humphrey 04/12/21 Dirt Ceduna
8th Ceduna Foodland Christmas Benchmark 58 Handicap The Leprechaun 04/12/21 Dirt Ceduna
8th Ceduna Foodland Christmas Benchmark 58 Handicap The Leprechaun 04/12/21 Dirt Good Ceduna
1st Gypsum Resources Australia Maiden Plate It's All Gossip 04/12/21 Dirt Ceduna
1st Gypsum Resources Australia Maiden Plate It's All Gossip 04/12/21 Dirt Good Ceduna
6th McEvoy Transport / Eyre Premix Concrete Benchmark 54 Trophy Race Geandge 04/12/21 Dirt Ceduna
6th McEvoy Transport / Eyre Premix Concrete Benchmark 54 Trophy Race Geandge 04/12/21 Dirt Good Ceduna
1st Maiden Jump Out Alpine Fun 30/11/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Open Jump Out Great Leveller 30/11/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Maiden Trial Young Sheldon 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
3rd Maiden Trial De Menthe 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
3rd Open Trial Vindex 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
4th Open Trial Aquanaut 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
2nd Maiden Jump Out Samesyn 16/11/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
4th Maiden Jump Out Glenarch Bay 16/11/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
8th Maiden Trial Young Sheldon 08/11/21 Turf Oakbank
8th Maiden Trial Young Sheldon 08/11/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
4th Maiden Trial Reclusive Lad 08/11/21 Turf Oakbank
4th Maiden Trial Reclusive Lad 08/11/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
6th Open Trial Journica 08/11/21 Turf Oakbank
6th Open Trial Journica 08/11/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
3rd Open Trial Sorridere 08/11/21 Turf Oakbank
3rd Open Trial Sorridere 08/11/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st Open Trial Tinny Bar Blue 08/11/21 Turf Oakbank
1st Open Trial Tinny Bar Blue 08/11/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
3rd Open Trial Canford 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
3rd Open Trial Canford 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Maiden Trial Hill Road Raider 18/10/21 Turf Morphettville
3rd Maiden Trial Hill Road Raider 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Maiden Trial Blaze Of Colour 18/10/21 Turf Morphettville
4th Maiden Trial Blaze Of Colour 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Rowdy Diva 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
7th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Rowdy Diva 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Maiden Trial Melody Shine 08/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Class 3 Handicap Divenire 08/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Open Trial Rushwa 08/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Open Trial Canford 08/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race