Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Anna Jordsjo

Based out of HECTORVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Marina 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Marina 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Doan Pharmacies Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Witchel 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Doan Pharmacies Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Witchel 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Border Ag Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Handicap Thirty Two Guns 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Border Ag Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Handicap Thirty Two Guns 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Tasco Benchmark 68 Handicap Marina 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Tasco Benchmark 68 Handicap Marina 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Lord Vladivostok - MBRC Horse of the Year 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Moscow Mule 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Lord Vladivostok - MBRC Horse of the Year 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Moscow Mule 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Four Winds 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Four Winds 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Spying on You - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) Seminoles 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
5th Spying on You - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) Seminoles 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Halifax Road 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
1st Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Halifax Road 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 58 Handicap Angel's Wish 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
2nd Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 58 Handicap Angel's Wish 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Isa Secret 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Isa Secret 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Impact Signs Maiden Handicap Tiamat 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
5th Impact Signs Maiden Handicap Tiamat 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th AVIS Port Lincoln Maiden Plate Lady Huntsmen 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
11th AVIS Port Lincoln Maiden Plate Lady Huntsmen 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Hobo Bob 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Hobo Bob 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Master Builders South Australia Handicap Notice Me 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Master Builders South Australia Handicap Notice Me 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Furphy Handicap Artful Libby 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
2nd Furphy Handicap Artful Libby 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Armament 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
4th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Armament 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
13th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) France's Boy 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
13th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) France's Boy 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Spangirl 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
4th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Spangirl 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Seminoles 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
4th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Seminoles 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Hygain Curculain Pro Maiden Plate Dazzling Harmony 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Hygain Curculain Pro Maiden Plate Dazzling Harmony 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Naracoorte Freight Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Marina 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
6th Naracoorte Freight Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Marina 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Remarkables 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
4th NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Remarkables 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Maiden Trial Adventure World 18/10/21 Turf Morphettville
1st Maiden Trial Adventure World 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Keep Swinging 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
6th Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Keep Swinging 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Open Short Trial Vivaldi's Quest 18/10/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Open Short Trial Vivaldi's Quest 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race