Skip to Content

Jockey: Sheriden Tomlinson

Based out of MARGATE, QLD

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
3rd Thomas Farms Two-Year-Old Plate Colmar 09/12/23 Turf Morphettville
3rd Thomas Farms Two-Year-Old Plate Colmar 09/12/23 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
1st McArdle Pty Ltd Balaklava Rating 0 - 56 Handicap Plaisir 06/12/23 Turf Balaklava
1st McArdle Pty Ltd Balaklava Rating 0 - 56 Handicap Plaisir 06/12/23 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Clare Valley Toyota Maiden Plate Exalted Belle 03/12/23 Turf Good 4 Clare
4th Clare Valley Toyota Maiden Plate Exalted Belle 03/12/23 Turf Clare
4th Big Screen Video Maiden Plate Tall Letter 03/12/23 Turf Clare
4th Big Screen Video Maiden Plate Tall Letter 03/12/23 Turf Good 4 Clare
10th Quayclean Handicap France's Boy 02/12/23 Turf Morphettville Parks
10th Quayclean Handicap France's Boy 02/12/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st SkyCity Handicap Vintage Star 02/12/23 Turf Morphettville Parks
1st SkyCity Handicap Vintage Star 02/12/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th The Fotobase Group Handicap Hamslette 02/12/23 Turf Morphettville Parks
9th The Fotobase Group Handicap Hamslette 02/12/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Mohican Heights 02/12/23 Turf Morphettville Parks
5th Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Mohican Heights 02/12/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Kingsford Hotel Class One Handicap Lady De Lune 29/11/23 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
8th Kingsford Hotel Class One Handicap Lady De Lune 29/11/23 Turf Gawler
4th Atkins Photography Maiden Plate Alekhine's Gun 29/11/23 Turf Gawler
4th Atkins Photography Maiden Plate Alekhine's Gun 29/11/23 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
8th Yumbah Mussels Benchmark 60 Handicap House Spouse 26/11/23 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Yumbah Mussels Benchmark 60 Handicap House Spouse 26/11/23 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Eyre Car Centre Benchmark 56 Handicap Spiritual Gal 26/11/23 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Eyre Car Centre Benchmark 56 Handicap Spiritual Gal 26/11/23 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Lincoln Estate Wines Class One Plate For Boog's Sake 26/11/23 Turf Port Lincoln
11th Lincoln Estate Wines Class One Plate For Boog's Sake 26/11/23 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Port Lincoln Boat Supplies Maiden Handicap Shipwreck 26/11/23 Turf Port Lincoln
6th Port Lincoln Boat Supplies Maiden Handicap Shipwreck 26/11/23 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Lawrence & Hanson Port Lincoln Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lion's Instinct 26/11/23 Turf Port Lincoln
2nd Lawrence & Hanson Port Lincoln Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lion's Instinct 26/11/23 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th TAB Riziz Series Final (Qualified Horses) The Gov 25/11/23 Turf Morphettville
9th TAB Riziz Series Final (Qualified Horses) The Gov 25/11/23 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
1st TAB Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Starlite Valley 25/11/23 Turf Morphettville
1st TAB Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Starlite Valley 25/11/23 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
8th Taylors Wines Four-Year-Old & Up Entires & Geldings Benchmark 58 Handicap Plaisir 22/11/23 Turf Balaklava
8th Taylors Wines Four-Year-Old & Up Entires & Geldings Benchmark 58 Handicap Plaisir 22/11/23 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Mai & Jean Fashion / Francesco Olive Oil Maiden Plate Tall Letter 22/11/23 Turf Balaklava
3rd Mai & Jean Fashion / Francesco Olive Oil Maiden Plate Tall Letter 22/11/23 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Audrey's Accommodation, Mallala Four-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Call Out Fee 22/11/23 Turf Balaklava
10th Audrey's Accommodation, Mallala Four-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Call Out Fee 22/11/23 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Gipsie Jack Class Two Handicap (App. Riders Only) (Heat Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Charlesfort 19/11/23 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Gipsie Jack Class Two Handicap (App. Riders Only) (Heat Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Charlesfort 19/11/23 Turf Strathalbyn
13th Lake Breeze Maiden Plate Press For Victory 19/11/23 Turf Strathalbyn
13th Lake Breeze Maiden Plate Press For Victory 19/11/23 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Gary Radford, OAM Memorial Handicap (Heat of TAB Viddora Series) Daring Move 18/11/23 Turf Morphettville
7th Gary Radford, OAM Memorial Handicap (Heat of TAB Viddora Series) Daring Move 18/11/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Claude Haigh Memorial Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Even Sharper 18/11/23 Turf Morphettville
6th Claude Haigh Memorial Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Even Sharper 18/11/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Boileau Business Technology Handicap Yuri Royale 18/11/23 Turf Morphettville
7th Boileau Business Technology Handicap Yuri Royale 18/11/23 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race