Skip to Content

Jockey: Gary Lo

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Grand Syndicates Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Mum's My Hero 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Grand Syndicates Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Mum's My Hero 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville- Tuesday November 2nd Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Chill With Teejay 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville- Tuesday November 2nd Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Chill With Teejay 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U David Loy Handicap Bramfield 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U David Loy Handicap Bramfield 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U White Claw Handicap Run And Tell 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U White Claw Handicap Run And Tell 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Tough Lassie 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Tough Lassie 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
7th Ecumenical - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Quandoquandoquando 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
7th Ecumenical - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Quandoquandoquando 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 54 Handicap I'm Oh So Pretty 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
5th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 54 Handicap I'm Oh So Pretty 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Dam Reliable 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
5th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Dam Reliable 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 52 Handicap Tajavedo 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 52 Handicap Tajavedo 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Impact Signs Maiden Handicap Journey To Rio 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Impact Signs Maiden Handicap Journey To Rio 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th AVIS Port Lincoln Maiden Plate Artful Cate 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
7th AVIS Port Lincoln Maiden Plate Artful Cate 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Diamonds 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
6th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Diamonds 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Celestial Illusion 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
5th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Celestial Illusion 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Call Me Curtis 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
5th Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Call Me Curtis 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th The Junction Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Huffington 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
4th The Junction Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Huffington 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Furphy Handicap Mona Dream 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
5th Furphy Handicap Mona Dream 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
12th Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Rustydustysunshine 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Rustydustysunshine 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Open Trial Light's Vision 20/10/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Open Trial Greta Moon 20/10/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Zobel Finance Naracoorte Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) The Raven 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
8th Zobel Finance Naracoorte Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) The Raven 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Quandoquandoquando 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Quandoquandoquando 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
7th Bee Line Car Wash Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) The Armani 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
7th Bee Line Car Wash Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) The Armani 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Naracoorte Freight Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Four Outlaws 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
5th Naracoorte Freight Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Four Outlaws 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Apache Star 16/10/21 Turf Morphettville
10th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Apache Star 16/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
10th Access Hardware Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Zarace 16/10/21 Turf Morphettville
10th Access Hardware Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Zarace 16/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
6th South Adelaide Panthers Handicap Squizzy Mizzy 16/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
6th South Adelaide Panthers Handicap Squizzy Mizzy 16/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U   Upcoming race