Skip to Content

Jockey: Miss Alana Livesey

Based out of OAKBANK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Monraaj 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Monraaj 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U The Jocks Plate Maiden/Class One Plate Paris On Fire 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U The Jocks Plate Maiden/Class One Plate Paris On Fire 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Taylors Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Canford 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Taylors Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Canford 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Agfert Benchmark 54 Handicap Sidestreet 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Agfert Benchmark 54 Handicap Sidestreet 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Balaklava Prime Dental Maiden Plate Zipadee 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Balaklava Prime Dental Maiden Plate Zipadee 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
1st Cheetham Salt/Penong Hotel Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Onward 27/02/21 Dirt Penong
1st Cheetham Salt/Penong Hotel Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Onward 27/02/21 Dirt Good Penong
1st Far West Farmers Penong Cup Givepeace a Chance 27/02/21 Dirt Penong
1st Far West Farmers Penong Cup Givepeace a Chance 27/02/21 Dirt Good Penong
1st Gypsum Resources Australia/Penong Station Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Missed Me 27/02/21 Dirt Penong
1st Gypsum Resources Australia/Penong Station Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Missed Me 27/02/21 Dirt Good Penong
2nd S.A Shipard & D.E. Beattie Memorial Maiden Plate Portrait Of Macie 27/02/21 Dirt Penong
2nd S.A Shipard & D.E. Beattie Memorial Maiden Plate Portrait Of Macie 27/02/21 Dirt Good Penong
1st Maiden Jump Out Zipadee 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
4th Maiden Jump Out Fighting Mclaren 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Maiden Jump Out Spelman 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
3rd Maiden Jump Out Miss Wandjina 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
2nd Class 3 Jump Out Malvado 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Class 3 Jump Out Monraaj 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
2nd Open Jump Out Rushwa 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Open Jump Out Hahndorf 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Two-Years-Old Jump Out Golden Yen 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Sealink Rating 0-58 Handicap Caldwell 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
5th Sealink Rating 0-58 Handicap Caldwell 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd TAB Benchmark 58 Handicap Marymount Lass 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
2nd TAB Benchmark 58 Handicap Marymount Lass 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup Stealthy Lucas 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
6th Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup Stealthy Lucas 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Elders Rural Services Benchmark 52 Handicap Must Be Moet 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
2nd Elders Rural Services Benchmark 52 Handicap Must Be Moet 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Benchmark 58 Handicap Mighty Moshe 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
6th Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Benchmark 58 Handicap Mighty Moshe 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Aurora Ozone Hotel Benchmark 62 Handicap Valentina Star 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Aurora Ozone Hotel Benchmark 62 Handicap Valentina Star 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
4th Kangaroo Island Spirits Maiden Plate Troubled Times 20/02/21 Turf Kingscote
4th Kangaroo Island Spirits Maiden Plate Troubled Times 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Benchmark 52 Handicap Allayez 19/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Atkins Freight Services Benchmark 58 Handicap Vegan 18/02/21 Turf Kingscote
5th Atkins Freight Services Benchmark 58 Handicap Vegan 18/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Festival Hire Benchmark 62 Handicap El Desperado 18/02/21 Turf Kingscote
1st Festival Hire Benchmark 62 Handicap El Desperado 18/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
3rd Dudley Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Mighty Moshe 18/02/21 Turf Kingscote
3rd Dudley Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Mighty Moshe 18/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd G&J East Strathalbyn Benchmark 52 Handicap Marymount Lass 18/02/21 Turf Kingscote
2nd G&J East Strathalbyn Benchmark 52 Handicap Marymount Lass 18/02/21 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U   Upcoming race