Skip to Content

Jockey: Miss Alana Livesey

Based out of OAKBANK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Hurricane Sonny 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Hurricane Sonny 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Bordertown Pumps & Refrigeration Benchmark 58 Handicap Rhythmatic 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Bordertown Pumps & Refrigeration Benchmark 58 Handicap Rhythmatic 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Doan Pharmacies Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Troubled Times 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Doan Pharmacies Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Troubled Times 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Tasco Benchmark 68 Handicap Hahndorf 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Tasco Benchmark 68 Handicap Hahndorf 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
6th Lord Vladivostok - MBRC Horse of the Year 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Smart Style 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Lord Vladivostok - MBRC Horse of the Year 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Smart Style 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Splash Some Cash 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Splash Some Cash 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Larkham 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
6th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Larkham 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th TAB Maiden Plate Superb Time 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
10th TAB Maiden Plate Superb Time 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap Smart Style 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
3rd South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap Smart Style 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Maggi's Food and Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap Mighty Moshe 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
7th Maggi's Food and Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap Mighty Moshe 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Dantasia 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
5th NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Dantasia 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Open Trial Fox D'or 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
2nd Open Trial Fox D'or 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
7th Maiden Trial Cliffatard 18/10/21 Turf Morphettville
7th Maiden Trial Cliffatard 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st SpryCrete Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Splash Some Cash 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
1st SpryCrete Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Splash Some Cash 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
11th CGU Insurance Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Hurricane Sonny 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
11th CGU Insurance Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Hurricane Sonny 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
4th Adrian Thomas Industrial Maiden Plate Angry Ant 10/10/21 Turf Penola
4th Adrian Thomas Industrial Maiden Plate Angry Ant 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
2nd Di Giorgio Family Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Rhythmatic 10/10/21 Turf Penola
2nd Di Giorgio Family Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Rhythmatic 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Betty Fowles 100th Birthday Celebration F&M Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 8 Viddora Series) Glass Ceiling 10/10/21 Turf Penola
3rd Betty Fowles 100th Birthday Celebration F&M Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 8 Viddora Series) Glass Ceiling 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 2 Riziz Series) (Heat 2 Sir Prancealot Series) Scarlet River 04/10/21 Turf Gawler
7th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 2 Riziz Series) (Heat 2 Sir Prancealot Series) Scarlet River 04/10/21 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
2nd Railway Hotel / Coopers Jamestown Cup Marymount Lass 02/10/21 Turf Jamestown
2nd Railway Hotel / Coopers Jamestown Cup Marymount Lass 02/10/21 Turf Good 4 Jamestown
1st Murray Pest Control/Financial Services SA/Quality Livestock Benchmark 60 Handicap Hurricane Sonny 02/10/21 Turf Jamestown
1st Murray Pest Control/Financial Services SA/Quality Livestock Benchmark 60 Handicap Hurricane Sonny 02/10/21 Turf Good 4 Jamestown
7th Redden Bros/Rynne's Hardware and Sports Store Maiden Plate Grey Folly 02/10/21 Turf Jamestown
7th Redden Bros/Rynne's Hardware and Sports Store Maiden Plate Grey Folly 02/10/21 Turf Good 4 Jamestown
6th Kelly Toyota/Kerin Landmark Rural/Jamestown Engineering & Manufacturing Maiden Plate Michelle Alexa 02/10/21 Turf Jamestown
6th Kelly Toyota/Kerin Landmark Rural/Jamestown Engineering & Manufacturing Maiden Plate Michelle Alexa 02/10/21 Turf Good 4 Jamestown
2nd Jamestown Container Depot/Jamestown Concrete/Swan Pharmacies/Webb's Tyre Service BM64 Hcp Mighty Moshe 02/10/21 Turf Jamestown
2nd Jamestown Container Depot/Jamestown Concrete/Swan Pharmacies/Webb's Tyre Service BM64 Hcp Mighty Moshe 02/10/21 Turf Good 4 Jamestown
1st Coopers Class 1 Handicap Fighting Mclaren 29/09/21 Turf Balaklava
1st Coopers Class 1 Handicap Fighting Mclaren 29/09/21 Turf Balaklava
U   Upcoming race