Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Libby Halliday

Based out of Adelaide, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Bushmans Hotel Maiden Handicap Melissa Kate 26/09/21 Turf Naracoorte
U Bushmans Hotel Maiden Handicap Melissa Kate 26/09/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
U Naracoorte Radiators Maiden Plate Roll Me Away 26/09/21 Turf Naracoorte
U Naracoorte Radiators Maiden Plate Roll Me Away 26/09/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th The Midfield Group Benchmark 54 Handicap Girido 08/09/21 Naracoorte
7th The Midfield Group Benchmark 54 Handicap Girido 08/09/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd L & S Fencing Contractors Maiden Plate Melissa Kate 08/09/21 Naracoorte
2nd L & S Fencing Contractors Maiden Plate Melissa Kate 08/09/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Finns Fine Foods Maiden Plate Roll Me Away 08/09/21 Naracoorte
5th Finns Fine Foods Maiden Plate Roll Me Away 08/09/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 68 Handicap The Armani 08/09/21 Naracoorte
6th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 68 Handicap The Armani 08/09/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Two-Years-Old Jump Out Tahnee Treasure 30/08/21 Turf Millicent
2nd Woolshed Inn Maiden Handicap Melissa Kate 07/07/21 Turf Bordertown
2nd Woolshed Inn Maiden Handicap Melissa Kate 07/07/21 Turf Heavy 9 Bordertown
11th NRC 21/22 Memberships Out Soon Maiden Handicap Sandhill Khan 27/06/21 Turf Naracoorte
11th NRC 21/22 Memberships Out Soon Maiden Handicap Sandhill Khan 27/06/21 Turf Soft 7 Naracoorte
5th Nutrien AG Solutions Maiden Plate Sandhill Knight 27/06/21 Turf Naracoorte
5th Nutrien AG Solutions Maiden Plate Sandhill Knight 27/06/21 Turf Soft 7 Naracoorte
U Fleurieu Milk Fillies & Mares Benchmark 62 Handicap Our Ellie Rose 11/06/21 Turf Strathalbyn
U Fleurieu Milk Fillies & Mares Benchmark 62 Handicap Our Ellie Rose 11/06/21 Turf Heavy 10 Strathalbyn
3rd Open Trial Sandhill Khan 30/05/21 Soft 6 Naracoorte
3rd Open Trial Sandhill Knight 30/05/21 Soft 6 Naracoorte
10th The George Benchmark 54 Handicap The Armani 30/05/21 Naracoorte
10th The George Benchmark 54 Handicap The Armani 30/05/21 Soft 6 Naracoorte
4th Open Trial Sandhill Khan 19/05/21 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
4th Open Trial Sandhill Knight 19/05/21 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
6th Bordertown Haulage Two-Years-Old and Up Maiden Plate Cosmo Rock 19/05/21 Turf Bordertown
6th Bordertown Haulage Two-Years-Old and Up Maiden Plate Cosmo Rock 19/05/21 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
7th Beachy's Mannum Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap (Apprentice Riders Only) Act Of Aggression 05/05/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
7th Beachy's Mannum Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap (Apprentice Riders Only) Act Of Aggression 05/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Open Trial Sandhill Knight 02/05/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
U Open Trial Sandhill Khan 02/05/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th PPHS Benchmark 68 Handicap Brigadier 02/05/21 Turf Naracoorte
10th PPHS Benchmark 68 Handicap Brigadier 02/05/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th TDC Livestock and Property Benchmark 62 Handicap Beejay's Hero 02/05/21 Turf Naracoorte
7th TDC Livestock and Property Benchmark 62 Handicap Beejay's Hero 02/05/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Henschke Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap Verita 27/12/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
1st Sportspower Naracoorte / SABOIS Maiden Plate Oh Georgia 27/12/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
7th Shields Security Class Two Handicap Trembling 20/12/20 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
8th McMerry Christmas/ SABOIS+ Maiden/Class One Plate Urban Armour 20/12/20 Turf Good 3 Port Lincoln
9th Pearle Boutique / SABOIS F&M Maiden Plate Cashherifyacan 16/12/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Bordertown Pumps & Refrigeration Benchmark 54 Handicap Ruby Que 13/12/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
5th Tod Dawson Memorial Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 6 Southern Speed Series) Eye the World 11/12/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th PB & KG Gaskell Contractors Benchmark 58 Handicap Art Music 11/12/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Collins' Birthday Bash Class Two Handicap Hardashian 11/12/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th McDonalds Port Lincoln / SABOIS Four-Year-Old and Up Maiden Plate Get Around Him 11/12/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Ridleys Earthmoving, Civil and Plumbing Class 2 Handicap Barry's Brother 06/12/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Coonawarra Vignerons Cup - Thursday 14th January 2021 Benchmark 54 Handicap Benovsky 04/12/20 Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 68 Handicap The Great Artiste 04/12/20 Good 4 Naracoorte
U   Upcoming race