Skip to Content

Jockey: Kristo Sardelic

Based out of ASCOT, WA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Cornerstone Stud Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 7 Sir Prancealot Series) Phyla Vell 01/12/21 Turf Gawler
U Cornerstone Stud Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 7 Sir Prancealot Series) Phyla Vell 01/12/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Langhorne Creek Vignerons' Cup (Benchmark 72 Handicap) (Heat 7 TAB Alcopop Series) Fulton Street 28/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
1st Langhorne Creek Vignerons' Cup (Benchmark 72 Handicap) (Heat 7 TAB Alcopop Series) Fulton Street 28/11/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Lake Breeze Handicap (Apprentice Riders Only) (Heat 2 Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Squadron Leader 28/11/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Lake Breeze Handicap (Apprentice Riders Only) (Heat 2 Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Squadron Leader 28/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
8th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 5 TAB Alcopop Series) My Mate Sonny 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 5 TAB Alcopop Series) My Mate Sonny 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
12th Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Brazen Head 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
12th Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Brazen Head 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 62 Handicap Artful Ambition 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
1st AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 62 Handicap Artful Ambition 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Schweppes Lemonade Benchmark 54 Handicap City Jet 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
2nd Schweppes Lemonade Benchmark 54 Handicap City Jet 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Office Choice Port Lincoln Benchmark 68 Handicap Paulo Pace 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
6th Office Choice Port Lincoln Benchmark 68 Handicap Paulo Pace 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Cummins Mill & Butterfield Direct Maiden Handicap Teleportation 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Cummins Mill & Butterfield Direct Maiden Handicap Teleportation 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
13th My Butcher Benchmark 54 Handicap Desidero 24/11/21 Turf Balaklava
13th My Butcher Benchmark 54 Handicap Desidero 24/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Balaklava
4th Rosebud Millinery Benchmark 52 Handicap Exalted Gold 24/11/21 Turf Balaklava
4th Rosebud Millinery Benchmark 52 Handicap Exalted Gold 24/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Balaklava
9th Taylors Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 TAB Alcopop Series) Renascence 24/11/21 Turf Balaklava
9th Taylors Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 TAB Alcopop Series) Renascence 24/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Balaklava
2nd T Heinjus Handicap Yeelanna 21/11/21 Turf Clare
2nd T Heinjus Handicap Yeelanna 21/11/21 Turf Soft 6 Clare
6th Jim Barry Clare Valley Cup (Benchmark 72 Hcp) Splash Some Cash 21/11/21 Turf Clare
6th Jim Barry Clare Valley Cup (Benchmark 72 Hcp) Splash Some Cash 21/11/21 Turf Soft 6 Clare
4th B Dunstan Maiden Handicap Eroki 21/11/21 Turf Clare
4th B Dunstan Maiden Handicap Eroki 21/11/21 Turf Soft 6 Clare
3rd Mr Riggs Benchmark 56 Handicap (1st Leg Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Ginny Ann 17/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
3rd Mr Riggs Benchmark 56 Handicap (1st Leg Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Ginny Ann 17/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
1st In Memory of George Dawson Benchmark 52 Handicap Brazen Head 12/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
1st In Memory of George Dawson Benchmark 52 Handicap Brazen Head 12/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Raise A Glass To Scott Aldridge Maiden Handicap Teleportation 12/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Raise A Glass To Scott Aldridge Maiden Handicap Teleportation 12/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Town & Rural Fencing Benchmark 58 Handicap Artful Ambition 12/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
1st Town & Rural Fencing Benchmark 58 Handicap Artful Ambition 12/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Matrix Solar Solutions Benchmark 54 Handicap Oh Georgia 04/11/21 Turf Gawler
6th Matrix Solar Solutions Benchmark 54 Handicap Oh Georgia 04/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
3rd Cornerstone Stud Sir Prancealot Series Heat 6 Benchmark 60 Handicap Phyla Vell 04/11/21 Turf Gawler
3rd Cornerstone Stud Sir Prancealot Series Heat 6 Benchmark 60 Handicap Phyla Vell 04/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
4th Fabhats by Oksana Caretti Maiden/Class One Plate Eroki 04/11/21 Turf Gawler
4th Fabhats by Oksana Caretti Maiden/Class One Plate Eroki 04/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
8th Open Trial Bowery Lane 03/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
12th Lincoln South Cricket Club 75th Anniversary Class Two Handicap Ikara 03/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
12th Lincoln South Cricket Club 75th Anniversary Class Two Handicap Ikara 03/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
9th BK & BJ Southam TV & Line Installation Benchmark 62 Handicap Amani Farasi 03/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
9th BK & BJ Southam TV & Line Installation Benchmark 62 Handicap Amani Farasi 03/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Lincoln Estate Wines Maiden Handicap Teleportation 03/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race