Skip to Content

Jockey: Kristo Sardelic

Based out of ASCOT, WA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
13th McDonalds Port Lincoln 2022 Cup Prelude (3rd Leg Bill Holland Series) A Knight In Paris 20/02/22 Turf Port Lincoln
13th McDonalds Port Lincoln 2022 Cup Prelude (3rd Leg Bill Holland Series) A Knight In Paris 20/02/22 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Peter Treloar Member for Flinders Benchmark 58 Handicap Prescient 20/02/22 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Peter Treloar Member for Flinders Benchmark 58 Handicap Prescient 20/02/22 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th RMH Treasure Life Ride 2022 Benchmark 58 Handicap Vancouver Velvet 20/02/22 Turf Port Lincoln
5th RMH Treasure Life Ride 2022 Benchmark 58 Handicap Vancouver Velvet 20/02/22 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap Duke of Castille 20/02/22 Turf Port Lincoln
11th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap Duke of Castille 20/02/22 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed Supplies Maiden Plate Lachlan Castle 20/02/22 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed Supplies Maiden Plate Lachlan Castle 20/02/22 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Ruger Rose 19/02/22 Turf Kingscote
3rd Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Ruger Rose 19/02/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup El Desperado 19/02/22 Turf Kingscote
6th Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup El Desperado 19/02/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Kangaroo Island Spirits Benchmark 58 Handicap Alphaeus 19/02/22 Turf Kingscote
2nd Kangaroo Island Spirits Benchmark 58 Handicap Alphaeus 19/02/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
6th Elders Rural Service Benchmark 58 Handicap Rock Hard 19/02/22 Turf Kingscote
6th Elders Rural Service Benchmark 58 Handicap Rock Hard 19/02/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Aurora Ozone Hotel Rating 0-54 Handicap Mighty Moshe 19/02/22 Turf Kingscote
7th Aurora Ozone Hotel Rating 0-54 Handicap Mighty Moshe 19/02/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
3rd A & G Wilson Earthmovers Three-Years-Old & Over Maiden Plate Niskie Latanie 19/02/22 Turf Kingscote
3rd A & G Wilson Earthmovers Three-Years-Old & Over Maiden Plate Niskie Latanie 19/02/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
12th Macclesfield Hotel Maiden Plate Parvani 16/02/22 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
12th Macclesfield Hotel Maiden Plate Parvani 16/02/22 Turf Strathalbyn
11th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Bells 'n' Bows 13/02/22 Turf Balaklava
11th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Bells 'n' Bows 13/02/22 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th The Plains Producer Benchmark 54 Handicap Avora Sun 13/02/22 Turf Balaklava
10th The Plains Producer Benchmark 54 Handicap Avora Sun 13/02/22 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th The Jock's Maiden/Class One Plate Vancouver Velvet 13/02/22 Turf Balaklava
6th The Jock's Maiden/Class One Plate Vancouver Velvet 13/02/22 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
8th Festival Hire Class One Handicap Attack The Pin 30/01/22 Turf Strathalbyn
8th Festival Hire Class One Handicap Attack The Pin 30/01/22 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Fleurieu Milk Company Benchmark 68 Handicap Fulton Street 30/01/22 Turf Strathalbyn
2nd Fleurieu Milk Company Benchmark 68 Handicap Fulton Street 30/01/22 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Murraylands Fire & Safety Benchmark 58 Handicap Yeelanna 26/01/22 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Murraylands Fire & Safety Benchmark 58 Handicap Yeelanna 26/01/22 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Maiden Trial Richana 24/01/22 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th Terrywhite Chemmart Kangaroo Island Benchmark 56 Handicap Igitur 22/01/22 Turf Kingscote
4th Terrywhite Chemmart Kangaroo Island Benchmark 56 Handicap Igitur 22/01/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
3rd Sealink Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Sowpods 22/01/22 Turf Kingscote
3rd Sealink Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Sowpods 22/01/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
5th Ingram's Home Timber & Hardware Benchmark 56 Handicap Shame Shame Shame 22/01/22 Turf Kingscote
5th Ingram's Home Timber & Hardware Benchmark 56 Handicap Shame Shame Shame 22/01/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
3rd Emu Bay Lavender Farm Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Vietti 22/01/22 Turf Kingscote
3rd Emu Bay Lavender Farm Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Vietti 22/01/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
7th Century 21 Maiden Plate Starlite Schewy 22/01/22 Turf Kingscote
7th Century 21 Maiden Plate Starlite Schewy 22/01/22 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
5th Eyre Peninsula Radio - Magic FM Benchmark 76 Handicap Artful Ambition 21/01/22 Turf Port Lincoln
5th Eyre Peninsula Radio - Magic FM Benchmark 76 Handicap Artful Ambition 21/01/22 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 80 Handicap Paulo Pace 21/01/22 Turf Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race