Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
4th Terry Howe Printing SA Sprint Series Final Secret War 08/05/21 Turf Morphettville
4th Terry Howe Printing SA Sprint Series Final Secret War 08/05/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas Carry The Musket 08/05/21 Turf Morphettville
7th Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas Carry The Musket 08/05/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Furphy Provincial Super Series Final Mavette 08/05/21 Turf Morphettville
12th Furphy Provincial Super Series Final Mavette 08/05/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Peter Elberg Funerals Autumn Series Final (Morphettville Parks Track) Classy Joe 08/05/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Peter Elberg Funerals Autumn Series Final (Morphettville Parks Track) Classy Joe 08/05/21 Turf Morphettville
1st Open Jump Out Usain Bowler 06/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Open Jump Out Summer Lover 06/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Maiden Jump Out Oamaru Poppy 06/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Maiden Jump Out Darjoy 06/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Three-Years-Old Jump Out Classy Kenny 06/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Three-Years-Old Jump Out Show Night 06/05/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
11th Plains Producer Rating 0-58 Handicap (Heat 15 Autumn Series) Bad Moon Rising 28/04/21 Turf Balaklava
11th Plains Producer Rating 0-58 Handicap (Heat 15 Autumn Series) Bad Moon Rising 28/04/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
8th Country Living Homes Distance Maiden Plate Gangster Rap 28/04/21 Turf Balaklava
8th Country Living Homes Distance Maiden Plate Gangster Rap 28/04/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Two-Years-Old Handicap Alpine Flyer 27/04/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Two-Years-Old Handicap Dancing Stream 27/04/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Coopers Brewery - RAAF Centenary Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 13 SA Sprint Series) Secret War 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
3rd Coopers Brewery - RAAF Centenary Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 13 SA Sprint Series) Secret War 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st RAAF Aircraft Kittyhawk Benchmark 54 Handicap Bullet Kid 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
1st RAAF Aircraft Kittyhawk Benchmark 54 Handicap Bullet Kid 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th 86SQN Ivor Hatcher Class One Handicap Beerz With Clint 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
6th 86SQN Ivor Hatcher Class One Handicap Beerz With Clint 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th RSL Gallipoli - Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 11 Provincial Super Series) Regal Domain 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
9th RSL Gallipoli - Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 11 Provincial Super Series) Regal Domain 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Sir Richard Williams - Australia's First Military Pilot BM 64 Handicap (Heat 14 Autumn Series) Scout's Honour 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
8th Sir Richard Williams - Australia's First Military Pilot BM 64 Handicap (Heat 14 Autumn Series) Scout's Honour 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th RAAF Edinburgh Orion Aircraft Maiden Plate Carry The Musket 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th RAAF Edinburgh Orion Aircraft Maiden Plate Carry The Musket 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
7th Thank You Veterans Maiden Plate Sugar With That 25/04/21 Turf Gawler
7th Thank You Veterans Maiden Plate Sugar With That 25/04/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Adelaide Racing Carnival - May 1st -15th Handicap Classy Joe 24/04/21 Turf Morphettville
3rd Adelaide Racing Carnival - May 1st -15th Handicap Classy Joe 24/04/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Daish Irrigation 25 years in Business / Vinidex Rating 0-62 Handicap (Heat 11 Autumn Series) Eurogem 18/04/21 Turf Strathalbyn
12th Daish Irrigation 25 years in Business / Vinidex Rating 0-62 Handicap (Heat 11 Autumn Series) Eurogem 18/04/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Davey Benchmark 54 Handicap Out Proven 18/04/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Davey Benchmark 54 Handicap Out Proven 18/04/21 Turf Strathalbyn
8th AAP Valves and Fittings Maiden/Class One Plate (Heat 9 Provincial Super Series) Aberama Gold 18/04/21 Turf Strathalbyn
8th AAP Valves and Fittings Maiden/Class One Plate (Heat 9 Provincial Super Series) Aberama Gold 18/04/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Elders Insurance Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 8 Provincial Super Series) Dyagilev 14/04/21 Turf Naracoorte
2nd Elders Insurance Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 8 Provincial Super Series) Dyagilev 14/04/21 Turf Naracoorte
2nd Elders Insurance Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 8 Provincial Super Series) Dyagilev 14/04/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
12th Stock Agents 2nd May Maiden Plate Americhi 14/04/21 Turf Naracoorte
12th Stock Agents 2nd May Maiden Plate Americhi 14/04/21 Turf Naracoorte
12th Stock Agents 2nd May Maiden Plate Americhi 14/04/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Naracoorte Motorcycles & Mowers Maiden Plate Devil Wears Prada 14/04/21 Turf Naracoorte
9th Naracoorte Motorcycles & Mowers Maiden Plate Devil Wears Prada 14/04/21 Turf Naracoorte
U   Upcoming race