Skip to Content

Jockey: Jake Toeroek

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Rainmoth 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Lord Varys 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Maiden Plate Star Quest 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Holdfast Insurance Handicap Irish Mint 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Terry Howe Printing Handicap Kalamon 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Mint To Be 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Connexus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Fight For Freedom 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U AJ Crabb Gawler Sprint (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Peressini 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Ourkhani 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Floriano 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap Sirius Journey 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Talking Hair and Beauty / SABOIS+ Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Line Dancer 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Lake Breeze Maiden/Class One Plate Rock Harbour 23/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
7th So Brave Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) French Rock 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Heaven's Deal 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap Korodon 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Sign Of Ussuri 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Roadside Services Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate La Richesse 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Caudo Vinyard Maiden Plate Wicked Alibi 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Fight For Freedom 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap Ashady Hussy 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Master Of Zerprise 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Maiden Trial Inkeri 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
5th Three-Year-Old Trial Extra Mile 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
1st Class Three Trial Lucky Break 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
4th Open Short Trial Cazabillie 17/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
3rd Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Gottabiton 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Jaamint 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
9th Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Hetuka Zarsho 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Justica 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd JP Cabinets Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Tolstoy 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Geandge 16/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Romeo's Durbridge Stakes Kemalpasa 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Antonio & Elisabeth Romeo Handicap (Heat 8 Viddora Series) Rainmoth 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Community Co Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Thompson's Reward 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Hill Smith Stakes Magazine 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Balaklava Transport Benchmark 60 Handicap The Raven 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
1st Acme Concert Services /SABOIS Maiden Plate Lord Varys 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
4th Bonnie Parker Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Gondolier 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
4th Open Trial Peace Cloud 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Eco Clean Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Sophina Diva 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Angel's Wish 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Irish Mint 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Mogas Mortlock Entires & Geldings Benchmark 60 Handicap Port Triano 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Hetuka Zarsho 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Liberty Rural Port Lincoln / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 10 Rebel Raider) Justica 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Russian Romeo 05/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
0th Lyn Grantham’s 60th Birthday Handicap Bella Success 05/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
8th AAMI Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Sagaab 05/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
5th AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 19 - Nov 5 Handicap Blue Morpho 05/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
U   Upcoming race