Skip to Content

Jockey: Dylan Caboche

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U John Letts Cup (Previously Tokyo City Cup) Pres de Toi 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U John Letts Cup (Previously Tokyo City Cup) Pres de Toi 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U The Junction Handicap Ready Sunshine 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U The Junction Handicap Ready Sunshine 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Bordertown Pumps & Refrigeration Benchmark 58 Handicap Ready Sunshine 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Bordertown Pumps & Refrigeration Benchmark 58 Handicap Ready Sunshine 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
5th Mileva - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Night Cruiser 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
5th Mileva - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Night Cruiser 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Ecumenical - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Ruppapumpum 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
8th Ecumenical - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Ruppapumpum 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Peladera 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
7th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Peladera 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 52 Handicap Brutal Power 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
9th Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 52 Handicap Brutal Power 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 58 Handicap L'il Piper 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 58 Handicap L'il Piper 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Impact Signs Maiden Handicap Margin Of Error 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
11th Impact Signs Maiden Handicap Margin Of Error 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Wurlies Lastchance 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Wurlies Lastchance 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Kilowatt 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
4th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Kilowatt 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Master Builders South Australia Handicap Iowa Hawkeye 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
1st Master Builders South Australia Handicap Iowa Hawkeye 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
15th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Tubby Two Tracks 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
15th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Tubby Two Tracks 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Mr Raikkonen 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
5th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Mr Raikkonen 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Not Alone 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
7th Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Not Alone 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Hygain Curculain Pro Maiden Plate Bold Discent 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
10th Hygain Curculain Pro Maiden Plate Bold Discent 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
14th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Lord Rosenthal 16/10/21 Turf Morphettville
14th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Lord Rosenthal 16/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
7th Allegion Handicap (Heat 9 Viddora Series) Shopster 16/10/21 Turf Morphettville
7th Allegion Handicap (Heat 9 Viddora Series) Shopster 16/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
6th Beyond Ink Maiden Plate Dancing Stream 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Beyond Ink Maiden Plate Dancing Stream 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
11th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Maiden Plate Streetwize Suzie 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
11th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Maiden Plate Streetwize Suzie 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
6th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 54 Handicap Artfulabeers 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
6th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 54 Handicap Artfulabeers 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
10th Eco Clean Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Our Benevento 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Eco Clean Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Our Benevento 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
7th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap L'il Piper 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
7th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap L'il Piper 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
10th Xtreme Kites & Paddle Maiden Plate Nevdean 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Xtreme Kites & Paddle Maiden Plate Nevdean 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
9th Great Northern Original Maiden Handicap Reclusive Lad 13/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
9th Great Northern Original Maiden Handicap Reclusive Lad 13/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race