Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Jessica Eaton

Based out of WHITE HILL, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Three-Year-Old Trial Spirit Of Camelot 29/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Three-Year-Old Trial High Five 29/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Three-Year-Old Trial Gabbatron 29/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Open Short Trial Alpine Flyer 29/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Sanders Fodder Rating 0 - 56 Handicap Commanding Reign 28/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Sanders Fodder Rating 0 - 56 Handicap Commanding Reign 28/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Maiden Plate Kemi 28/02/24 Turf Gawler
U Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Maiden Plate Kemi 28/02/24 Turf Gawler
3rd Grand Syndicates Handicap Maracourt 24/02/24 Turf Morphettville
3rd Grand Syndicates Handicap Maracourt 24/02/24 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Lord Reims Stakes Zoffala 24/02/24 Turf Morphettville
10th Lord Reims Stakes Zoffala 24/02/24 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Cinderella Stakes Ad Astra 24/02/24 Turf Morphettville
2nd Cinderella Stakes Ad Astra 24/02/24 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Goolwa Central Meats Rating 0 - 56 Handicap Qualis 21/02/24 Turf Strathalbyn
1st Goolwa Central Meats Rating 0 - 56 Handicap Qualis 21/02/24 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Seafront Group Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Charlesfort 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
3rd Seafront Group Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Charlesfort 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
3rd Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup Oath Of Omerta 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
3rd Dudley Wines Kangaroo Island Cup Oath Of Omerta 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
5th Sportsbet Benchmark 62 Handicap Cry Cry Baby 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
5th Sportsbet Benchmark 62 Handicap Cry Cry Baby 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Aurora Ozone Benchmark 58 Handicap Chosen Blonde 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
1st Aurora Ozone Benchmark 58 Handicap Chosen Blonde 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Battlecruiser 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
2nd Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Battlecruiser 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
4th Novotel Hotel South Wharf Melbourne Rating 0-54 Handicap Padstow Polly 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
4th Novotel Hotel South Wharf Melbourne Rating 0-54 Handicap Padstow Polly 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Elders Rural Services Maiden Plate Utilitarian 17/02/24 Turf Kingscote
2nd Elders Rural Services Maiden Plate Utilitarian 17/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
4th Pirate Life Benchmark 58 Handicap Cry Cry Baby 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
4th Pirate Life Benchmark 58 Handicap Cry Cry Baby 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Wolf Blass Benchmark 52 Handicap Battlecruiser 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
2nd Wolf Blass Benchmark 52 Handicap Battlecruiser 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Festival Hire Maiden Plate Bless the Fleet 15/02/24 Turf Kingscote
2nd Festival Hire Maiden Plate Bless the Fleet 15/02/24 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
4th Maiden Jump Out One Dash 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
3rd Three-Years-Old Jump Out Aquila Magic 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
3rd Three-Years-Old Jump Out Spirit Of Camelot 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
2nd Three-Years-Old Jump Out Gabbatron 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
3rd Open Jump Out Micklewhite 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
1st Open Jump Out Exalted Fire 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
4th Open Jump Out Maracourt 12/02/24 Turf Soft 5 Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
3rd PPHS Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Club Punter 11/02/24 Turf Naracoorte
3rd PPHS Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Club Punter 11/02/24 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Southeast Motor Company Colts, Geldings & Entires Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Load And Go 11/02/24 Turf Naracoorte
5th Southeast Motor Company Colts, Geldings & Entires Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Load And Go 11/02/24 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Midfield Group Class One Plate Hasta La Peace 11/02/24 Turf Naracoorte
8th Midfield Group Class One Plate Hasta La Peace 11/02/24 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th JRA Plate Tycoon Bec 10/02/24 Turf Morphettville
U   Upcoming race