Skip to Content

Jockey: Todd Pannell

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Blight’s Electrical Handicap Noname Lane 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Blight’s Electrical Handicap Noname Lane 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U TAB Lightning Stakes Beau Rossa 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U TAB Lightning Stakes Beau Rossa 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Leader Computers, Locally Built, Proudly Australian Handicap Octane 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Leader Computers, Locally Built, Proudly Australian Handicap Octane 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Accolade Wines Handicap Master Chum 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Accolade Wines Handicap Master Chum 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Happy 40th Jason Gentle Handicap Exalted Ambition 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Happy 40th Jason Gentle Handicap Exalted Ambition 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Furphy Handicap Yulong Phelps 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Furphy Handicap Yulong Phelps 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U The Junction Handicap Victory Club 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U The Junction Handicap Victory Club 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Melody Man 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Melody Man 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Terry Howe Printing Maiden Plate Samurai Sun 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Terry Howe Printing Maiden Plate Samurai Sun 31/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Slipslopslap 30/07/21 Turf Heavy 8 Morphettville Parks
U Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Slipslopslap 30/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
5th Gawler Equine Pool BM56 Handicap Boomer Beach 29/07/21 Turf Gawler
5th Gawler Club Memberships- due now! Benchmark 54 Handicap Chevite 29/07/21 Turf Gawler
5th Gawler Carnival of Cups – Oct 15-24 Maiden Plate Cheh Cheh Charlee 29/07/21 Turf Gawler
5th TAB Maiden Plate Transference 29/07/21 Turf Gawler
10th Sharmans Benchmark 56 Handicap Augusta Rock 28/07/21 Turf Balaklava
10th Sharmans Benchmark 56 Handicap Augusta Rock 28/07/21 Turf Heavy 8 Balaklava
4th Team Wiss Agronomy Benchmark 54 Handicap Pollyanna 28/07/21 Turf Balaklava
4th Team Wiss Agronomy Benchmark 54 Handicap Pollyanna 28/07/21 Turf Heavy 8 Balaklava
9th Stoller Three-Year-Old Class One Handicap Wild Tycoon 28/07/21 Turf Balaklava
9th Stoller Three-Year-Old Class One Handicap Wild Tycoon 28/07/21 Turf Heavy 8 Balaklava
1st Cup Day 15 September Benchmark 54 Handicap Grand Host 28/07/21 Turf Balaklava
1st Cup Day 15 September Benchmark 54 Handicap Grand Host 28/07/21 Turf Heavy 8 Balaklava
3rd Lyndoch Motors Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Gosden 28/07/21 Turf Balaklava
3rd Lyndoch Motors Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Gosden 28/07/21 Turf Heavy 8 Balaklava
2nd TAB Handicap Street Life 24/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
2nd TAB Handicap Street Life 24/07/21 Turf Heavy 9 Morphettville Parks
5th Furphy Handicap Manzala 24/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
5th Furphy Handicap Manzala 24/07/21 Turf Heavy 9 Morphettville Parks
4th Dominant Handicap France's Boy 24/07/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
4th Dominant Handicap France's Boy 24/07/21 Turf Heavy 9 Morphettville Parks
U Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Benchmark 54 Handicap Chevite 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Benchmark 54 Handicap Chevite 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U Terrace Function Centre Maiden/Class One Plate Whosezou 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U Terrace Function Centre Maiden/Class One Plate Whosezou 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U Gawler Carnival of Cups Maiden Plate Cheh Cheh Charlee 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U Gawler Carnival of Cups Maiden Plate Cheh Cheh Charlee 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U TAB Maiden Plate Transference 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
U TAB Maiden Plate Transference 21/07/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Maiden Jump Out Castle of Kings 20/07/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
3rd Open Jump Out Second Slip 20/07/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U   Upcoming race