Skip to Content

Jockey: Ryan Hurdle

Based out of PLYMPTON PARK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Byron Bay Brewery Handicap (Heat 13 Happy Trails Series) Rikibobby 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Musical Query 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Holdfast Insurance Handicap Benz 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) In the Fast Lane 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Connexus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Happy Atom 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Adelaide Plains Bloodstock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Every Wish 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Masterati 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap Shakopee 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Military Road 19/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Burke Urban Flying Handicap Benz 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap Exalted Lauretta 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Always Sacred 18/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Rikibobby 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
1st Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Series) Damascus Moment 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
8th Hyland Fox Signs / Sabois Maiden Plate Hallo Poppet 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
5th Finns Fine Foods / Sabois Maiden Plate Holloline 13/10/19 Turf Good 3 Penola
11th Community Co Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Musical Query 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Hill Smith Stakes Exalted Ambition 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Romeo's Rundle Mall Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Heat 11 Rebel Raider Series) Motell 12/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st My Butcher Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Borris in Ossory 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
3rd Balaklava Transport Benchmark 60 Handicap Exalted Lauretta 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
2nd Acme Concert Services /SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Parfait 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
6th Balaklava Community Services Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Chilean Wonder 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
4th Apex Steel Supplies Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Hakerak 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Brereton Jewellers Congratulates Todd Pannell - JOTY Benchmark 60 Handicap Diamonds Are 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Barastoc Congratulates Grant Young - TOTY / SABOIS Maiden Plate Equimoore 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap In the Fast Lane 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Hank's Nephew 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Harbour Express 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th AAMI Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Olympic Academy 05/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
9th Romeo's Family Race Day at Morphettville - Oct 12 Maiden Plate High Status 05/10/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
4th Maiden Trial Back Pocket 03/10/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Manrahan 03/10/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Harpuna 03/10/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Motell 03/10/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Class 3 Trial Angel's Belle 03/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th 5MU's 85th Birthday Celebrations Class Two Handicap Karaoke Express 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st The Pick Me Up with Craig Pitman Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Valliano 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
12th Radio Classifieds with Barry Martin Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Cibachrome 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th The Power Pack with Kristel & Damon Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Hakerak 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st SA Today with Jennie Lenman / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Heat 8 Rebel Raider Series) Outpost 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th NRC AGM 9th October / SABOIS Maiden Plate Equimoore 29/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
2nd Finns Fine Food / SABOIS Maiden Plate Please Rise 29/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Naracoorte
1st Winning Edge Presentations Handicap City Beats 28/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Hygain Benchmark 60 Handicap Desidero 25/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
4th We're Back and Racing at Strathalbyn Benchmark 64 Handicap Hakerak 25/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
4th Springfield Farm / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Austin Raider 25/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
1st AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 12-Nov 5 3yo Maiden Plate (Heat 6 Rebel Raider Series) Military Road 21/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
5th Maiden Trial Manrahan 19/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Class Three Trial Twice Forgotten 19/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U   Upcoming race